Team Schedules - EW BU10 2012 Div 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409755 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 3C | EW Surf SC B2012 SOUTH BLUE MOORE | 7 | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | 1 | ||
409737 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | 3 | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 SOUTH BLUE MOORE | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409728 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409726 | Farmin | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | 0 | ||
409757 | Farmin | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | 6 | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | 1 | ||
409725 | Farmin | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | 2 | vs. | WESC B12 Prim | 0 | ||
409751 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | ||||
409724 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | 2 | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 SOUTH BLUE MOORE | 10 | ||
409752 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | 4 | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409758 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B2012 SOUTH BLUE MOORE | 3 | vs. | WESC B12 Prim | 1 | ||
409748 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 5A | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | 3 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | 1 | ||
409731 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | EW Surf SC B2012 SOUTH BLUE MOORE | 11 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | 2 | ||
409730 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | 11 | vs. | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409744 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409734 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | vs. | WESC B12 Prim | ||||
409733 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | 4 | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 SOUTH BLUE MOORE | 4 | ||
409735 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8A | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | 2 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | 5 | ||
409756 | Farmin | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | 2 | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409732 | Centennial | 5 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | 4 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | 4 | ||
409738 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | 5 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409753 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | WESC B12 Prim | vs. | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409727 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409736 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | ||||
409743 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 8B | WESC B12 Prim | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | ||||
409741 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | vs. | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | ||||
409740 | Hayden Meadows | 1 | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | 1 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | 1 | ||
409742 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | 0 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | 2 | ||
409749 | Farmin | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | 2 | vs. | EW Surf SC B2012 SOUTH BLUE MOORE | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409729 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel | vs. | WESC B12 Prim |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409754 | Stidwell | 1 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | 0 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409747 | Hayden Meadows | 2 | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna | vs. | 90+ Project - B12 Grady/Jones | ||||
409745 | Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC) | 8A | EW Surf SC B2012 SOUTH BLUE MOORE | 6 | vs. | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | 4 | ||
409746 | Southeast Sports Complex | 04F | WESC B12 Prim | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Red | ||||
409759 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 2 | FC Spokane - B2012 Premier Kuespert | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Yellow - Young | ||||
409750 | Southeast Sports Complex | 04F | WESC B12 Prim | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Green - McKenna |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
409739 | Farmin | 3 | Sandpoint Strikers 2012B Black | vs. | Timbers North FC 12B Black - McNiel |