Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - BU09 7v7 Div 1
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
2
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
C
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
A1
: Crossfire Premier B10 A
3
3
3
3
12
4
25
26
A4
: FWFC B10 Blue
0
1
3
3
7
2
-2
11
A5
: GS Surf B10 A
1
0
1
3
5
1
3
7
A2
: Seattle United B10 Tango B
1
3
0
0
4
1
-5
7
A3
: PacNW B10 Maroon A
0
0
0
0
0
0
-21
3
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867381
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
09:00 AM
Mod2
A4 vs A1
FWFC B10 Blue
1
vs.
Crossfire Premier B10 A
9
867382
Woodinville Sports Field
09:30 AM
1
A5 vs A2
GS Surf B10 A
1
vs.
Seattle United B10 Tango B
1
Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867380
Ridgecrest Elementary School
12:00 PM
E
A2 vs A3
Seattle United B10 Tango B
6
vs.
PacNW B10 Maroon A
0
867379
Woodinville Sports Field
02:00 PM
1
A5 vs A1
GS Surf B10 A
0
vs.
Crossfire Premier B10 A
2
Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867383
Marymoor Park
08:30 AM
3
A1 vs A3
Crossfire Premier B10 A
8
vs.
PacNW B10 Maroon A
0
867384
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
10:30 AM
Mod2
A4 vs A5
FWFC B10 Blue
1
vs.
GS Surf B10 A
1
Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867377
Redmond High School
10:30 AM
A
A1 vs A2
Crossfire Premier B10 A
7
vs.
Seattle United B10 Tango B
0
867378
Starfire Sports Complex
02:30 PM
4
A3 vs A4
PacNW B10 Maroon A
3
vs.
FWFC B10 Blue
5
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867385
Ridgecrest Elementary School
10:00 AM
E
A2 vs A4
Seattle United B10 Tango B
0
vs.
FWFC B10 Blue
4
867386
Valley RidgePark
12:30 PM
1
A3 vs A5
PacNW B10 Maroon A
0
vs.
GS Surf B10 A
5