Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - GU12 Division 2
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
C
D
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
4
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
B4
: Spokane Sounders G07 City Rave
3
3
3
3
12
4
12
13
B1
: PacNW G07 Maroon A
3
3
0
1
7
2
2
9
B5
: FME Fusion 07 - Halpin
1
0
3
1
5
1
-6
3
B2
: Washington Rush G07 Nero B
1
0
0
3
4
1
-2
5
B3
: Snohomish United G07 Red B
0
0
0
0
0
0
-6
3
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867472
Surprise Lake Middle School
11:00 AM
1
B5 vs B2
FME Fusion 07 - Halpin
0
vs.
Washington Rush G07 Nero B
0
867473
Starfire Sports Complex
02:45 PM
2A
B1 vs B3
PacNW G07 Maroon A
3
vs.
Snohomish United G07 Red B
2
Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867474
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
02:30 PM
6
B4 vs B5
Spokane Sounders G07 City Rave
7
vs.
FME Fusion 07 - Halpin
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867476
Snohomish High School
12:30 PM
Low
B3 vs B5
Snohomish United G07 Red B
1
vs.
FME Fusion 07 - Halpin
2
867475
Kasch Park Sports Complex
01:00 PM
3B
B2 vs B4
Washington Rush G07 Nero B
1
vs.
Spokane Sounders G07 City Rave
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867468
Snohomish High School
11:00 AM
Low
B3 vs B4
Snohomish United G07 Red B
0
vs.
Spokane Sounders G07 City Rave
1
867467
Valley RidgePark
03:45 PM
3South
B1 vs B2
PacNW G07 Maroon A
5
vs.
Washington Rush G07 Nero B
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867470
Kasch Park Sports Complex
09:00 AM
2A
B2 vs B3
Washington Rush G07 Nero B
3
vs.
Snohomish United G07 Red B
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867471
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
01:00 PM
8
B4 vs B1
Spokane Sounders G07 City Rave
3
vs.
PacNW G07 Maroon A
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
867469
Surprise Lake Middle School
11:00 AM
1
B5 vs B1
FME Fusion 07 - Halpin
1
vs.
PacNW G07 Maroon A
1