Team Schedules - Boys U14 Bronze
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wild Cards |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300651 | Petrovitsky Park | 2 | Valor Soccer - B08 Select A King | 3 | vs. | Seattle United SH B08 White | 0 | ||
300645 | Perrigo Community Park | 2 | Crossfire Select B08 White (Leskinen) | 7 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B08 Select B Raymond | 1 | ||
300644 | North Creek 2 | 2 | NSC B08 Renegade | 1 | vs. | Seattle United South B08 Blue | 5 | ||
300650 | Oak Harbor HS | 1 | North Whidbey Soccer Club - BU14 | 2 | vs. | Lake Hills Youth Soccer Club - Select BU14 B08 Amadon | 2 | ||
300638 | Kelso HS Stadium | 1 | Timber Barons 08B Orozco | 6 | vs. | XTREME B08 BLUE | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300639 | Queen Anne Bowl Playfield | 1 | Seattle United West B08 White | 4 | vs. | Bellevue United FC B08 Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300653 | Ravensdale | 3 | Valor Soccer - B08 Select A King | 2 | vs. | North Whidbey Soccer Club - BU14 | 1 | ||
300646 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Up | Seattle United South B08 Blue | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B08 Select B Raymond | 0 | ||
300641 | Shoreline Center | B-East | Seattle United West B08 White | 1 | vs. | Timber Barons 08B Orozco | 3 | ||
300652 | Odle Middle School | 1 | Lake Hills Youth Soccer Club - Select BU14 B08 Amadon | 4 | vs. | Seattle United SH B08 White | 1 | ||
300640 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | XTREME B08 BLUE | 5 | vs. | Bellevue United FC B08 Gold | 1 | ||
300647 | Perrigo Community Park | 2 | Crossfire Select B08 White (Leskinen) | 8 | vs. | NSC B08 Renegade | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300636 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | XTREME B08 BLUE | 1 | vs. | Seattle United West B08 White | 3 | ||
300642 | Franklin HS | 1 | Seattle United South B08 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B08 White (Leskinen) | 0 | ||
300637 | Robinswood Park | West | Bellevue United FC B08 Gold | 0 | vs. | Timber Barons 08B Orozco | 6 | ||
300643 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B08 Select B Raymond | 3 | vs. | NSC B08 Renegade | 1 | ||
300648 | Robinswood Park | EA | Lake Hills Youth Soccer Club - Select BU14 B08 Amadon | 5 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B08 Select A King | 1 | ||
300649 | Shoreline Center | B | Seattle United SH B08 White | 3 | vs. | North Whidbey Soccer Club - BU14 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300542 | TBD | -- | Seattle United South B08 Blue | 2 | vs. | XTREME B08 BLUE | 3 | |
300541 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B08 Select A King | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B08 White (Leskinen) | 3 | |
300540 | Kelso HS Stadium | 1 | Timber Barons 08B Orozco | 6 | vs. | Seattle United SH B08 White | 1 | |
300543 | Odle Middle School | 1 | Lake Hills Youth Soccer Club - Select BU14 B08 Amadon | 4 | vs. | Seattle United West B08 White | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300544 | Starfire Sports Complex | 1 | Timber Barons 08B Orozco | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Select B08 White (Leskinen) | 0 | |
300545 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2 | XTREME B08 BLUE | 2 | vs. | Lake Hills Youth Soccer Club - Select BU14 B08 Amadon | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
300546 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4 | Timber Barons 08B Orozco | 6 | vs. | Lake Hills Youth Soccer Club - Select BU14 B08 Amadon | 1 |