Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 2016 U6 4v4 South Valley
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2016 U6 4v4 NE South Valley
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2016 U6 4v4 Mead Northwest
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2015 U7 4v4 South Valley
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2015 U7 4v4 DP Mead
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2015 U7 4v4 NW South
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2015 U7 4v4 Mead 9m North
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2014 U8 5v5 South Valley
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2014 U8 5v5 DP Mead
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2014 U8 5v5 North South
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2014 U8 5v5 Mead North
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2013 U9 7v7 South Valley
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2013 U9 7v7 Mead North
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2012 U10 7v7 South Valley
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2012 U10 7v7 DP Mead North
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2012 U10 7v7 Mead NW
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2011-2010 U12 9v9 Mead North Valley
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2011-2010 U12 9v9 NW South
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2008-2009 U14 9v9
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2016 U6 4v4 South Valley
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/25,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2016 U6 4v4 DP Mead
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2016 U6 4v4 Northwest
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2015 U7 4v4 South Valley
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2015 U7 4v4 Mead Northwest
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2015 U7 4v4 South
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2015 U7 4v4 Deer Park Mead
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2014 U8 5v5 South Valley
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2014 U8 5v5 Mead North Valley
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2014 U8 5v5 DP Mead
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2013 U9 7v7 NW South
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2013 U9 7v7 DP Mead North
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2012 U10 7v7 Mead NW
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2012 U10 7v7 NW South
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2011-2010 U12 9v9 DP Mead North
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2011-2010 U12 9v9 South NW
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2008-2009 U14 9v9
Date: 4/16,4/23,4/30,5/7,5/14,5/21
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets