Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 12
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/275/45/5
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jefferson Playfield
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/144/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Tahoma High School
Sozo 11
Starfire Complex
Columbia Basin College
Roosevelt HS
Sacajawea Middle School
Grasslawn Park
Lower Woodland
Ravensdale
Valley RidgePark
Saghalie Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Preston Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Southridge SC
Grasslawn Park
Sozo 11
Todd Beamer
Southridge SC
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Preston Park
Roosevelt HS
Valley RidgePark
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Skagit Valley Community College
Columbia Basin College
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 12/15,1/12,1/13,1/26,1/272/32/232/24
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Lindbergh High School
Sozo 11
Chiawana HS
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Interbay Stadium
Marymoor Park
Franklin HS
Grasslawn Park
Lynnwood High School
Skagit Valley Community College
North Creek 1
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex TBD
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/26,1/272/2,2/32/232/24
Venue: Shorewood
Harmony Sports Complex
Lindbergh High School
Preston Park
Sozo 11
Spokane Falls Community College
Ingraham High School
Interbay Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Wilson Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Magnuson
Marymoor Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Tumwater HS Stadium
Shoreline Center
Skagit Valley Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 1/6,1/12,1/13,1/15,1/26,1/272/2,2/3,2/72/232/24
Venue: Marymoor Park
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Grasslawn Park
SFCC 1
Starfire Sports Complex
Ingraham High School
Interbay Stadium
Wilson Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Valley RidgePark
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Redmond High School
Shoreline Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 1/6,1/13,1/26,1/27,2/2,2/32/232/24
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lindbergh High School
Marymoor Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Shorewood
Redmond High School
Shoreline Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/25,1/27,2/2,2/32/232/24
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Grasslawn Park
Lampson Std.
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Interbay Athletic Complex
Marymoor Park
Valley RidgePark
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Redmond High School
Shoreline Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/204/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Jefferson Playfield
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
Valley RidgePark
Snohomish High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Valley View MS
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Harmony Sports Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/22,3/23,3/24,3/30,3/31,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Georgetown
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Grass Lawn Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Shorewood
Saghalie Middle School
Shoreline Center
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grasslawn Park
Nathan Hale Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Marymoor Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Starfire Sports Complex
Ingraham High School
Preston Park
Saghalie Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 3/23,3/24,3/30,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Preston Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Meadowdale High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Lynnwood High School
Snohomish High School
Glacier Peak High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Valley RidgePark
Canyon Park Junior High
Lynnwood High School
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
Shorewood
Gig Harbor High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Archbishop Murphy High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/23,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Snohomish High School
Saghalie Middle School
Columbia Basin College
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Federal Way High School Stadium
Lynnwood High School
Glacier Peak High School
Valley RidgePark
WPFC Soccer Complex
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Shorecrest HS
Southridge SC
Lynnwood High School
Preston Park
Valley RidgePark
Regional Athletic Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/55/105/12
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Petrovitsky Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Valley RidgePark
Silverdale Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 19/20
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/3,5/55/10,5/115/12
Venue: Wilson Field
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Georgetown
Valley RidgePark
Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Canyon Park Junior High
Southridge SC
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.