Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Final
Boys U7
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Fircrest Park
Fort Steilacoom Park
Rosedale Park
Stewart Heights
TBD
Drum Intermediate School
PowderWorks Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Drum Intermediate School
Fircrest Park
Fort Steilacoom Park
PowderWorks Park
Rosedale Park
Stewart Heights
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U9
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Evergreen Primary School
Fircrest Park
Fort Steilacoom Park
Harbor Heights Elementary
Baltimore Park
Stewart Heights
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Baltimore Park
Fircrest Park
Fort Steilacoom Park
TBD
Evergreen Primary School
Harbor Heights Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Vassault Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/1712/8
Venue: Fort Steilacoom Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Optimist Park
Whittier Elementary
Evergreen Primary School
Goodman MS
Jane Clark
Tacoma Community College G.H
Harbor School Vashon
Vassault Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17,12/112/8
Venue: Fort Steilacoom Park
Goodman MS
Optimist Park
Tacoma Community College G.H
TBD
Evergreen Primary School
Harbor School Vashon
Jane Clark
Whittier Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Vassault Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U7
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Fircrest Park
Rosedale Park
Drum Intermediate School
Fort Steilacoom Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Drum Intermediate School
Fircrest Park
Fort Steilacoom Park
Rosedale Park
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Sehmel Homestead Park
ZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZSehmel 2 -DO NOT USE
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U9
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Fircrest Park
Fort Steilacoom Park
Harbor Heights Elementary
TBD
Baltimore Park
Evergreen Primary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Baltimore Park
Evergreen Primary School
Fircrest Park
Harbor Heights Elementary
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Fort Steilacoom Park
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17,12/112/8
Venue: Fort Steilacoom Park
Optimist Park
Whittier Elementary
Evergreen Primary School
Goodman MS
Jane Clark
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Harbor School Vashon
Vassault Park
Tacoma Community College G.H
WPFC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12
Date: 9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/1712/8
Venue: Evergreen Primary School
Jane Clark
Whittier Elementary
Goodman MS
Harbor School Vashon
WPFC Soccer Complex
Tacoma Community College G.H
Vassault Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.