Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Coed 2019
Date: 4/13,4/19,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Abrams
Felida Park
Ridgefield High School
Jason Lee Middle School
Pleasant Valley
Day Break
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2018
Date: 4/13,4/19,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Abrams
Jason Lee Middle School
Ridgefield High School
Day Break
Felida Park
Pleasant Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2017
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Abrams
Day Break
Pleasant Valley
Ridgefield High School
Jason Lee Middle School
Felida Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2016
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Abrams
Day Break
Ridgefield High School
Jason Lee Middle School
Felida Park
Pleasant Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2015 Gold
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Harmony
Jason Lee Middle School
View Ridge
Woodburn
Abrams
Day Break
Felida Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2015 Silver
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Felida Park
Jason Lee Middle School
Woodburn
Harmony
View Ridge
Day Break
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2014 Gold
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Abrams
View Ridge
Pleasant Valley
Woodburn
Harmony
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2014 Silver
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Harmony
Jason Lee Middle School
View Ridge
Day Break
Abrams
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2014 Bronze
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Abrams
View Ridge
Woodburn
Felida Park
Jason Lee Middle School
Harmony
Pleasant Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2013 Gold
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Day Break
Doc Harris
RORC
Eisenhower
Harmony
Jason Lee Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2013 Silver
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/19,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: RORC
Harmony
Jason Lee Middle School
Pleasant Valley
Day Break
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2012 Gold
Date: 4/13,4/19,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Doc Harris
Harmony
Pleasant Valley
Felida Park
Eisenhower
Jason Lee Middle School
View Ridge
RORC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2012 Silver
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Eisenhower
Felida Park
Harmony
RORC
Doc Harris
Jason Lee Middle School
Pleasant Valley
Day Break
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2011 Gold
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Harmony
Ridgefield High School
View Ridge
7th Ave Fields
Luke Jensen Sports Field
RORC
Doc Harris
Riverside
Shahala
Skyridge
Kiggins
CRHS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2010 Gold
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Skyview HS
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Ridgefield High School
7th Ave Fields
Riverside
Harmony
View Ridge
Fort Vancouver High School
RORC
Doc Harris
Kiggins
Jason Lee Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2009
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/19,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Ridgefield High School
Doc Harris
Harmony
View Ridge
7th Ave Fields
Kiggins
Shahala
CRHS
Jason Lee Middle School
RORC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2018
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/19,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/9,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Jason Lee Middle School
Day Break
Ridgefield High School
Abrams
Felida Park
Pleasant Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2017
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Abrams
Day Break
Felida Park
Ridgefield High School
Jason Lee Middle School
Pleasant Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2016
Date: 4/13,4/19,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Abrams
Jason Lee Middle School
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Ridgefield High School
Felida Park
Day Break
Pleasant Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2015 Gold
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Harmony
Woodburn
View Ridge
Jason Lee Middle School
Abrams
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2015 Silver
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/19,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Harmony
View Ridge
Jason Lee Middle School
Pleasant Valley
Woodburn
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2015 Bronze
Date: 4/13,4/19,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Abrams
Harmony
View Ridge
Felida Park
Jason Lee Middle School
Woodburn
Pleasant Valley
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2014 Gold
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/19,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: View Ridge
Harmony
Jason Lee Middle School
Pleasant Valley
Abrams
Felida Park
Woodburn
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2014 Silver
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Felida Park
Jason Lee Middle School
Woodburn
Pleasant Valley
View Ridge
Harmony
Day Break
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2013 Gold
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Pleasant Valley
RORC
Felida Park
Day Break
Doc Harris
Harmony
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2013 Silver
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/23,5/31,6/1,6/5,6/8
Venue: Eisenhower
Felida Park
Harmony
Jason Lee Middle School
Doc Harris
RORC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2012 Gold
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Felida Park
Harmony
RORC
Jason Lee Middle School
Doc Harris
Day Break
Eisenhower
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2012 Silver
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8
Venue: Day Break
Doc Harris
Jason Lee Middle School
Eisenhower
Harmony
Felida Park
RORC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2011 Gold
Date: 4/13,4/19,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Doc Harris
Jason Lee Middle School
Ridgefield High School
Skyridge
Harmony
Fort Vancouver High School
RORC
CRHS
Kiggins
Skyview HS
Luke Jensen Sports Field
View Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2010 Gold
Date: 4/13,4/19,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: Doc Harris
Riverside
Shahala
Harmony
Skyview HS
Ridgefield High School
7th Ave Fields
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Skyridge
Jason Lee Middle School
CRHS
Fort Vancouver High School
View Ridge
Kiggins
RORC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2009 Gold
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/7,6/8
Venue: RORC
Jason Lee Middle School
Ridgefield High School
7th Ave Fields
Kiggins
Doc Harris
Harmony
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Skyridge
View Ridge
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls HS U17-19
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8
Venue: Harmony
Jason Lee Middle School
RORC
Doc Harris
Shahala
CRHS
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys HS U17-19
Date: 4/13,4/23,4/27,5/2,5/7,5/9,5/14,5/18,5/21,5/28,5/30,6/1
Venue: Shahala
Columbia Adventist
Kiggins
Harmony
Brackets: All Brackets