Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/24
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Ravensdale
Southwood
Ferrucci Junior High
Petrovitsky Park
Ron Regis Park
Hazen High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Ravensdale
TBD
Ron Regis Park
Southwood
Hazen High School
Petrovitsky Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Kiwanis Park
Meeker Middle School
Petrovitsky Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Southwood
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Kiwanis Park
Petrovitsky Park
Ravensdale
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Southwood
Stewart Heights
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Fort Steilacoom Park
Sunset Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Highland Park Playground
Kiwanis Park
Ravensdale
Hazen High School
Celebration Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)
Petrovitsky Park
Lindbergh High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Maywood Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Ravensdale
Maywood Middle
Petrovitsky Park
Kiwanis Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Hazen High School
Lindbergh High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Ferrucci Junior High
Mason Middle School
Sacajawea Middle School
Sealth Stadium
Columbia Junior High
Hiawatha
Valley RidgePark
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Delridge Playfield
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Truman
Curtis High School
Todd Beamer
Fife High School
Saghalie Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: McMurray Middle School
Sealth Stadium
Southwood
Valley RidgePark
Hiawatha
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Maywood Middle
Fort Steilacoom Park
Goodman MS
Vashon High School
Whittier Elementary
Gig Harbor High School
Walt Hundley
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13/14 Division 2
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23,12/7,12/14
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Foss High School
McMurray Middle School
Summit Park
First Creek Middle School
Tahoma High School
Vashon High School
Ravensdale
Mason Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23,12/7,12/14
Venue: Fort Steilacoom Park
Goodman MS
Valley RidgePark
Columbia Junior High
Foss High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Delridge Playfield
Starfire Sports Complex
Surprise Lake Middle School
Foster High School
Lakes High School
Gig Harbor High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14/15 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Sacajawea Middle School
Summit Park
Petrovitsky Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Ferrucci Junior High
Tahoma High School
Ravensdale
Todd Beamer
Decatur High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Maple View Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Delridge Playfield
Sacajawea Middle School
Summit Park
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Kentridge
Petrovitsky Park
Goodman MS
Gig Harbor High School
Hiawatha
Todd Beamer
Sera Multipurpose Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Division 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/24,12/8,12/15
Venue: Delridge Playfield
Ferrucci Junior High
Southwood
Fort Steilacoom Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Surprise Lake Middle School
Columbia Junior High
Todd Beamer
Hiawatha
Lakes High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Division 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17,11/24
Venue: Ferrucci Junior High
Foster High School
Peninsula High School
Fort Steilacoom Park
Sealth Stadium
Ravensdale
Delridge Playfield
Summit Park
Gig Harbor High School
Lakes High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17/18 Division 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/17,11/23,11/24,12/7
Venue: Foss High School
Hazen High School
Sealth Stadium
Ferrucci Junior High
Sacajawea Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Lindbergh High School
Mount Tahoma High School
Delridge Playfield
Starfire Sports Complex
Todd Beamer
Vashon High School
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Foster High School
Walt Hundley
Wilson HS
Mason Middle School
Decatur High School
Curtis High School
Liberty High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19 Division 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17,11/24,12/8,12/15
Venue: Fort Steilacoom Park
Sealth Stadium
Southwood
Surprise Lake Middle School
Peninsula High School
Vashon High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Todd Beamer
Gig Harbor High School
Decatur High School
Delridge Playfield
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Ron Regis Park
Southwood
Ravensdale
Kiwanis Park
Hazen High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Meeker Middle School
Ravensdale
Southwood
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kiwanis Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Goodman MS
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Southwood
Fort Steilacoom Park
Maywood Middle
Kiwanis Park
Tacoma Community College G.H
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Fort Steilacoom Park
Mason Middle School
Valley RidgePark
Ferrucci Junior High
Goodman MS
Maywood Middle
Hazen High School
Vashon High School
McMurray Middle School
Truman
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16,11/17,11/23,12/7,12/8,12/15
Venue: Delridge Playfield
Hazen High School
Columbia Junior High
McMurray Middle School
Maywood Middle
Southwood
WPFC Soccer Complex
Surprise Lake Middle School
Valley RidgePark
Hiawatha
Walt Hundley
Mount Rainier HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Delridge Playfield
Ferrucci Junior High
McMurray Middle School
Goodman MS
Whittier Elementary
Vashon High School
Gig Harbor High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Division 4
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Fort Steilacoom Park
Summit Park
Valley RidgePark
Kentridge
Sera Multipurpose Field
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Tahoma High School
Mason Middle School
Petrovitsky Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Wilson HS
Decatur High School
Ravensdale
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Truman
Curtis High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15/16 Division 3
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17,11/24,12/8,12/15
Venue: Ferrucci Junior High
Hazen
Peninsula High School
Whittier Elementary
Foss High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Hazen High School
Vashon High School
Fort Steilacoom Park
McMurray Middle School
Mason Middle School
Maywood Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17-19 Division 3
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16,11/17,11/24
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Todd Beamer
Hazen High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Vashon High School
Tahoma High School
Ravensdale
Fort Steilacoom Park
Decatur High School
Brackets: All Brackets