Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: 60 Acres
Preston Park
TBD
Salmon Bay
Ravensdale
Starfire Sports Complex
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,12/4,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/6,3/12
Venue: Preston Park
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Petrovitsky Park
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Harbor Heights Elementary
Ravensdale
Saghalie Middle School
Skagit River Park
152nd Street Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Abrams
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: 60 Acres
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Starfire Sports Complex
Snohomish High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Preston Park
TBD
Ballinger Playfield
Regional Athletic Complex
Valley RidgePark
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,12/4,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: 60 Acres
Petrovitsky Park
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Snohomish High School
TBD
Harbor Heights Elementary
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Anderson Hill Fields
152nd Street Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,12/4,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/6,3/12
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Snohomish High School
TBD
Salmon Bay
Preston Park
Ravensdale
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
McGilvra
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
60 Acres
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,12/11,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Harbor Heights Elementary
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
WPFC Soccer Complex
Salmon Bay
60 Acres
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Kasch Park Sports Complex
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Gig Harbor High School
Ballinger Playfield
Pending Assignment
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,11/27,12/4,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Harbor Heights Elementary
Preston Park
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Skagit River Park
Anderson Hill Fields
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Complex
Skagit Valley Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
McGilvra
TBD
Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)
Gig Harbor High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,11/21,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: 60 Acres
Ballinger Playfield
Snohomish High School
Starfire Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
TBD
Preston Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,12/4,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Harbor Heights Elementary
TBD
Petrovitsky Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,12/4,12/5,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/6,3/12
Venue: 60 Acres
Jefferson Playfield
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Preston Park
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Pending Availability
152nd Street Complex
Van Asselt Play Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: 60 Acres
Skagit River Park
TBD
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Walter E. Hall
Van Asselt Elementary
Jefferson Playfield
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Skagit Valley Community College
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Jefferson Playfield
Preston Park
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Central Kitsap Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Sports Complex
Ballinger Playfield
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
Valley RidgePark
Saghalie Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
Petrovitsky Park
Snohomish High School
Ballinger Playfield
60 Acres
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Stocker Fields
Walter E. Hall
Preston Park
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Tacoma Community College G.H
Goodman MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: 60 Acres
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
Walter E. Hall
TBD
Valley RidgePark
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/5,12/12,1/22,1/29,1/30,2/5,2/6,2/12,2/13,2/26,2/27,3/5,3/12,3/13
Venue: 60 Acres
Harmony Sports Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Jefferson Playfield
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Skagit River Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
Stocker Fields
Walter E. Hall
Starfire Complex
TBD
Ravensdale
Skagit Valley Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Central Kitsap Middle School
Jefferson Playfield
Starfire Sports Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
60 Acres
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Jeanne Hansen Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
TBD
Gig Harbor High School
Regional Athletic Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Ballinger Playfield
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Skagit River Park
Walter E. Hall
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Goodman MS
Woodinville Sports Field
152nd Street Complex
Valley RidgePark
Gig Harbor High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 1
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,12/4,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Twin Ponds
Columbia Basin College
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Grasslawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Ravensdale
Preston Park
Southridge SC
TBD
Whatcom Community College
Civic Field Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 2
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13,11/20,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Central Kitsap High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Sozo Sports Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Gig Harbor High School
Saghalie Middle School
Skagit River Park
Starfire Complex
Ingersoll Stadium
Sacajawea Middle School
TBD
Capital High School Turf
Skagit Valley Community College
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Div 3
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/11,1/8,1/22,1/29,1/30,2/5,2/12,2/26,2/27,3/5,3/12,3/13
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Grasslawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Summit Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Preston Park
Skagit River Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Marymoor Park
Petrovitsky Park
North Creek 2
TBD
Skagit Valley Community College
Valley RidgePark
152nd Street Complex
Evergreen 1
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Pending Availability
Pending Availability 1
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 1
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: 60 Acres
Lower Woodland
Preston Park
Summit Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Ravensdale
Tambark Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Shoreline Center
Skagit Valley Community College
TBD
Ingersoll Stadium
Capital High School Turf
Saghalie Middle School
Kasch Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 2
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,1/8,1/22,1/23,1/29,2/5,2/6,2/12,2/13,2/26,2/27,3/5,3/12,3/13
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Complex
Central Kitsap High School
Southridge SC
Valley RidgePark
Columbia Basin College
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
3RSC
152nd Street Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Starfire Sports Complex TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Div 3
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,12/4,12/12,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Skagit River Park
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Valley RidgePark
North Creek 4
Skagit Valley Community College
Whatcom Community College
Grass Lawn Park
North Creek 2
Civic Field Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 1
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/29,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/5
Venue: Preston Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Washington Park Playfield
Grasslawn Park
Tambark Park
Columbia Basin College
Marymoor Park
Ravensdale
Genesee Park and Playfield
Petrovitsky Park
Walter E. Hall
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
TBD
Southridge SC
Archbishop Murphy High School
Whatcom Community College
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 2
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/21,12/4,12/5
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Grasslawn Park
Jefferson Playfield
Starfire Sports Complex
Newport Hills Park
Saghalie Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Skagit Valley Community College
Sacajawea Middle School
TBD
Valley RidgePark
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/5
Venue: Lynnwood High School
Sozo Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Summit Park
Ballard High School
Gig Harbor High School
Preston Park
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Ravensdale
WPFC Soccer Complex
Regional Athletic Complex
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Evergreen 1
Petrovitsky Park
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
North Creek 1
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Div 4
Date: 9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/21,12/5
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
TBD
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Saghalie Middle School
Skagit Valley Community College
Preston Park
Tambark Park
Skagit River Park
Sacajawea Middle School
Sedro Woolley High School
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 1
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4
Venue: Preston Park
Civic Field Stadium
Jefferson Playfield
Washington Park
Sozo Sports Complex
Tambark Park
Evergreen 1
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
152nd Street Complex
Pending Assignment
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 2
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/5
Venue: 60 Acres
Newport Hills Park
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Ravensdale
Skagit Valley Community College
TBD
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 3
Date: 9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/21,12/5
Venue: Magnuson Park fields
Preston Park
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Southridge SC
Central Kitsap Middle School
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Columbia Basin College
North Creek 4
Harmony Sports Complex
North Creek 1
3RSC
Evergreen 1
152nd Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Div 4
Date: 9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/21,12/4,12/5
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
TBD
Harmony Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Skagit River Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Div 1
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/5
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Shorecrest HS
Skagit Valley Community College
TBD
60 Acres
Starfire Sports Complex
Columbia Basin College
Shoreline Center
Walter E. Hall
152nd Street Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Div 2
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/5
Venue: Preston Park
Sozo Sports Complex
TBD
Central Kitsap Middle School
Grasslawn Park
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
152nd Street Complex
Pending Assignment
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Div 3
Date: 9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/5
Venue: 60 Acres
Lynnwood High School
Saghalie Middle School
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
TBD
Valley RidgePark
Harmony Sports Complex
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Regional Athletic Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Magnuson
Skagit Valley Community College
WPFC Soccer Complex
Garfield HS
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Sports Complex
Evergreen 1
Preston Park
Pending Availability
Sacajawea Middle School
Capital High School Turf
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19 Div 1
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/5,11/6,11/7,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/5
Venue: Columbia Basin College
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Evergreen 1
Preston Park
North Creek 1
Regional Athletic Complex
Ingersoll Stadium
3RSC
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19 Div 2
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/18,11/20,11/21,12/5
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Evergreen 1
Gig Harbor High School
Saghalie Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
North Creek 1
Starfire Sports Complex TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Petrovitsky Park
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Pending Availability
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Sacajawea Middle School
Federal Way High School Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19 Div 3
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/5
Venue: Central Kitsap High School
Columbia Basin College
Skagit Valley Community College
Tambark Park
TBD
Ravensdale
WPFC Soccer Complex
Stocker Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,12/4,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/6,3/12
Venue: Salmon Bay
Starfire Complex
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: 152nd Street Complex
Harbor Heights Elementary
Ridgecrest Elementary School
McGilvra
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Gig Harbor High School
Skagit River Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Harbor Heights Elementary
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Salmon Bay
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Preston Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: 60 Acres
Ridgecrest Elementary School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
TBD
Harbor Heights Elementary
Skagit Valley Community College
Gig Harbor High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,12/4,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/6,3/12
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Complex
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Walter E. Hall
60 Acres
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
Snohomish High School
Starfire Sports Complex
McGilvra
152nd Street Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Pending Availability
Pending Assignment
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,11/21,12/4,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Anderson Hill Fields
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Harbor Heights Elementary
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
McGilvra
Petrovitsky Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Woodinville Sports Field
Ingersoll Stadium
Skagit River Park
Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)
Gig Harbor High School
TBD
152nd Street Complex
Ballinger Playfield
Starfire Sports Complex
Pending Availability
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Marymoor Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
Jefferson Playfield
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Petrovitsky Park
TBD
Ravensdale
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,12/11,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Ballinger Playfield
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Walter E. Hall
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Jefferson Playfield
Skagit River Park
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Tacoma Community College G.H
Woodinville Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,12/4,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/6,3/12
Venue: Central Kitsap Middle School
Jefferson Playfield
Stocker Fields
TBD
Gig Harbor High School
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Goodman MS
Valley RidgePark
Capital High School Turf
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: 60 Acres
Jefferson Playfield
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Van Asselt Elementary
Walter E. Hall
Starfire Complex
TBD
Ballinger Playfield
Goodman MS
Starfire Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Woodinville Sports Field
152nd Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Jeanne Hansen Park
Preston Park
Ravensdale
Skagit River Park
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Walter E. Hall
TBD
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Skagit Valley Community College
Valley RidgePark
Capital High School Turf
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Central Kitsap Middle School
Starfire Complex
Tacoma Community College G.H
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Gig Harbor High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 1
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/5,12/11
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
Twin Ponds
WPFC Soccer Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
TBD
Lynnwood High School
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
North Creek 4
Civic Field Stadium
North SeaTac Park
Whatcom Community College
North Creek 2
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 2
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4
Venue: 60 Acres
Genesee Park and Playfield
Ravensdale
Grasslawn Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Preston Park
Gig Harbor High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Magnuson
Petrovitsky Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
TBD
152nd Street Complex
North SeaTac Park
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Div 3
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/5,12/11,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12
Venue: Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Gig Harbor High School
Jeanne Hansen Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Kasch Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Stocker Fields
WPFC Soccer Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Preston Park
TBD
Walter E. Hall
Petrovitsky Park
Pending Availability
Capital High School Turf
Skagit River Park
152nd Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 1
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/11,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/5,1/8,1/22,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,2/27,3/5
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Preston Park
Shorewood
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
60 Acres
Magnuson Park fields
Petrovitsky Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Stocker Fields
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
TBD
Twin Ponds
Shoreline Center
Skagit Valley Community College
152nd Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 2
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/5,1/8,1/9,1/22,1/23,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/13,2/26,3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13
Venue: Central Kitsap Middle School
Gig Harbor High School
Grass Lawn Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Grasslawn Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Complex
TBD
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Div 3
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/6,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,11/21,12/4,12/5,12/11,1/7,1/8,1/15,1/22,1/23,1/29,2/5,2/12,2/26,3/5,3/12,3/13
Venue: Starfire Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Sozo Sports Complex
Tambark Park
TBD
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Ravensdale
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Central Kitsap Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Central Kitsap High School
152nd Street Complex
Civic Field Stadium
Sedro Woolley High School
Pending Availability
Pending Assignment
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 8th G Fall
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/24
Venue: Grass Lawn Park
Lynnwood High School
Regional Athletic Complex
TBD
Petrovitsky Park
Preston Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)
152nd Street Complex
North Creek 4
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets