Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10 Division 3 Blue
Date: 3/30,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Pea Patch (North Green River Park)
Summit Trails Middle School
Ravensdale
Ron Regis Park
Hazen High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Division 3 Green
Date: 3/30,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Browns Point Elementary School Field
Pea Patch (North Green River Park)
Sacajawea Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Division 3
Date: 3/30,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/9,6/15
Venue: Petrovitsky Park
Sacajawea Middle School
TBD
Summit Trails Middle School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Ravensdale
Fort Steilacoom Park
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Liberty High School
Hazen High School
Maywood Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Division 3
Date: 3/30,3/31,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Lindbergh High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Fort Steilacoom Park
Hazen High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Jason Lee Middle School (Tacoma)
Liberty High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Maywood Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Division 3
Date: 3/30,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Baker Middle School
Saghalie Middle School
Fort Steilacoom Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Mount Rainier HS
Ravensdale
First Creek Middle School
Pea Patch (North Green River Park)
Tahoma High School
Highline High School
Foss High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Division 3
Date: 3/30,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/9
Venue: Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Mount Rainier HS
Pea Patch (North Green River Park)
Saghalie Middle School
Fort Steilacoom Park
Tahoma High School
Highline High School
Ravensdale
Walt Hundley
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15-17 Division 3
Date: 3/31,4/13,4/14,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9
Venue: First Creek Middle School
Fort Steilacoom Park
Highline High School
Hazen High School
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Foster High School
Mount Rainier HS
Foss High School
Liberty High School
Mason Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Division 3
Date: 3/30,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1
Venue: Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Ron Regis Park
Summit Trails Middle School
Pea Patch (North Green River Park)
Fort Steilacoom Park
Hazen High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Division 3
Date: 3/30,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Sacajawea Middle School
Browns Point Elementary School Field
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Summit Trails Middle School
Ravensdale
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Division 3
Date: 3/30,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Fort Steilacoom Park
Harbor School Vashon
Hazen High School
Vashon High School
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Lindbergh High School
Evergreen Primary School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Liberty High School
Maywood Middle
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Division 3
Date: 3/30,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: Hazen High School
Mount Rainier HS
Pea Patch (North Green River Park)
Ravensdale
Highline High School
Chambers Creek Park and Fields
Colgate Park
Saghalie Middle School
Maywood Middle
Walt Hundley
Tahoma High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Division 3
Date: 3/30,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/15
Venue: Lindbergh High School
Mount Rainier HS
Hazen High School
First Creek Middle School
Highline High School
Baker Middle School
Walt Hundley
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15-18 Division 3
Date: 3/31,4/14,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/15
Venue: Hazen High School
Highline High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Lindbergh High School
Saghalie Middle School
Ravensdale
Liberty High School
Celebration Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.