Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys U8 (2013)
Date: 4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U9 (2012)
Date: 4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
TBD
Pending Availability 1
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Hayden Meadows
Brackets: All Brackets

Boy U10 (2011)
Date: 4/17,4/18,4/24,5/1,5/2,5/8
Venue: Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
TBD
Pending Availability 1
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11 (2010)
Date: 3/20,3/27,4/3,4/10,4/14,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/16
Venue: Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
TBD
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Southest Complex
Travers
Oylear Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 (2010/2009) FLT 1
Date: 3/20,3/27,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/16
Venue: TBD
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Efree Church of the Palouse
Travers
Southest Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Oylear Field
Hayden Meadows
Stidwell
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 (2010/2009) FLT 2
Date: 3/20,3/24,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/16
Venue: Hayden Meadows
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Smith Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14 (2008/2007) FLT 1
Date: 3/20,3/28,4/10,4/11,4/18,4/24,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/20,5/22,5/23
Venue: TBD
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Canfield North
Real Life Church
Canfield East
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14 (2008/2007) FLT 2
Date: 3/20,3/27,3/30,4/13,4/17,4/18,4/22,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/22,5/23
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Beck Field
Centennial
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U15 (2007/2006)
Date: 3/20,3/23,3/27,4/10,4/12,4/17,4/18,4/21,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16,5/23
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Smith Field
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Memorial
Pending Availability 1
TBD
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Centennial
Lake City High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U16 (2006/2005)
Date: 3/23,3/25,4/1,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/8,5/15,5/19,5/20,5/22,5/23
Venue: Real Life Church
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Canfield East
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Beck Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 (2013)
Date: 4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: TBD
Pending Availability 1
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U9 (2012)
Date: 4/17,4/24,5/1,5/8
Venue: Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
TBD
Hayden Meadows
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 (2011)
Date: 4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/8
Venue: TBD
Hayden Meadows
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11 (2010) FLT 1
Date: 3/20,3/27,4/10,4/12,4/17,4/18,4/22,4/29,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16
Venue: Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Hayden Meadows
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Southest Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11 (2010) FLT 2
Date: 3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,3/31,4/11,4/17,4/18,4/21,4/24,4/25,5/1,5/2,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/16
Venue: Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Smith Field
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Beck Field
Oylear Field
Travers
Centennial
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 (2010/2009) FLT 1
Date: 3/20,3/24,3/27,3/28,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/14,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/15
Venue: Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Smith Field
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Hayden Meadows
Travers
Centennial
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 (2010/2009) FLT 2
Date: 3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,3/29,4/10,4/11,4/15,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/15,5/16
Venue: Hayden Meadows
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Southest Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 (2008/2007) FLT 1
Date: 3/27,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/22,5/29
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Canfield North
Southest Complex
Canfield East
Lampson Std.
Smith Field
Claybell Athletic Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 (2008/2007) FLT 2
Date: 3/20,3/27,4/8,4/11,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/29,5/1,5/8,5/12,5/15
Venue: Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Kvamme Soccer Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
TBD
Canfield North
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 (2008/2007) FLT 3
Date: 3/20,3/27,4/10,4/17,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/22
Venue: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Walker Field
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Southest Complex
Oylear Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U16 (2006/2005) FLT 2
Date: 3/18,3/20,3/21,3/27,4/9,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/9,5/16,5/22
Venue: TBD
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Real Life Church
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Claybell Athletic Field
Canfield East
Southest Complex
Canfield West
Pending Assignment
Brackets: All Brackets