Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
BU09 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/44/18
Venue: McGilvra
Ridgecrest Elementary School
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/44/18
Venue: Enatai Elementary
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU09 7v7 Div 3
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/19
Venue: TBD
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Sehmel Homestead Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Ravensdale
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/19
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
McGilvra
Preston Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/15,3/21,3/28,4/44/18
Venue: Skagit River Park
Enatai Elementary
Petrovitsky Park
Skagit Valley Community College
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Gig Harbor High School
Glacier Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU10 7v7 Div 3
Date: 3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/54/18
Venue: Marymoor Park
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
WPFC Soccer Complex
Preston Park
Gig Harbor High School
Glacier Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 1
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/5,4/18,4/19
Venue: Preston Park
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Medina Elementary
Glacier Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/44/18
Venue: Harbor Ridge Middle School
TBD
Van Asselt Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
Skagit Valley Community College
Gig Harbor High School
Jefferson Playfield
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 3
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/5,4/18,4/19
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Harbor Ridge Middle School
Starfire Complex
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Division 4
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/19
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Gig Harbor High School
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Glacier Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 1
Date: 3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,4/4,4/184/25
Venue: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Van Asselt Elementary
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Redmond High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,4/4,4/184/25
Venue: Phillips 66 Soccer Park
152nd Street Complex
Gig Harbor High School
TBD
Harbor Ridge Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Division 3
Date: 3/15,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/5,4/18,4/194/25
Venue: Woodinville Sports Field
Gig Harbor High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Skagit Valley Community College
Glacier Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 1
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/25
Venue: Delridge Playfield
TBD
Petrovitsky Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Starfire Complex
Glacier Middle School
Harmony Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/194/25
Venue: First Creek Middle School
Saghalie Middle School
Surprise Lake Middle School
TBD
Wilburton Park
Gig Harbor High School
Roosevelt HS
Woodinville Sports Field
Canyon Park Junior High
Mason Middle School
Sacajawea Middle School
Chinook Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 1
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/27,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/5,4/10,4/11,4/18,4/194/25
Venue: Summit Park
TBD
Ballard High School
Jefferson Playfield
Marymoor Park
WPFC Soccer Complex
Delridge Playfield
Gig Harbor High School
Grasslawn Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Robinswood Park
152nd Street Complex
Grass Lawn Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Division 2
Date: 3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/194/25
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Glacier Middle School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Sacajawea Middle School
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Canyon Park Junior High
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 1
Date: 1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/22/72/9
Venue: Hiawatha
Whatcom Community College
Central Kitsap High School
Ingraham High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
North Creek 4
Preston Park
Foss High School
Grasslawn Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Grass Lawn Park
Valley RidgePark
Shorecrest HS
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Division 2
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19,1/23,1/25,1/262/1,2/22/82/9
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Starfire Complex
Capital High School Turf
Preston Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Hartman Park
Skagit Valley Community College
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Grasslawn Park
Meadowdale High School
Snohomish High School
Glacier Peak High School
Sedro Woolley High School
Preston Park
Valley RidgePark
Glacier Peak High School
Meadowdale High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Division 1
Date: 1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26,1/31,2/1,2/22/82/9
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Ingersoll Stadium
Ingraham High School
Perrigo Community Park
TBD
Capital High School Turf
Hartman Park
Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Preston Park
Saghalie Middle School
North Creek 1
Grass Lawn Park
Valley RidgePark
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Division 2
Date: 1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26,2/12/22/72/9
Venue: Archbishop Murphy High School
Sedro Woolley High School
Snohomish High School
Hartman Park
Lakes High School
North Creek 1
Preston Park
Peninsula High School
Saghalie Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Central Kitsap High School
Gig Harbor High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Meadowdale High School
Bellevue College
Grass Lawn Park
Meadowdale High School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Division 1
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,1/30,2/1,2/22/82/9
Venue: Woodinville Sports Field
Interbay Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Genesee Park and Playfield
Peninsula High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Mason Middle School
Gig Harbor High School
Valley RidgePark
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Division 2
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/23,1/25,1/262/1,2/22/82/9
Venue: Ingersoll Stadium
Ravensdale
Sealth Stadium
Gig Harbor High School
Grasslawn Park
Harmony Sports Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Shorecrest HS
Skagit Valley Community College
Marymoor Park
Preston Park
Sedro Woolley High School
Capital High School Turf
Shoreline Center
Bellevue College
Redmond High School
Sealth Stadium
Shorewood
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18 Division 1
Date: 1/26,2/1,2/22/82/9
Venue: Preston Park
TBD
Foster High School
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19 Division 1
Date: 1/26,2/1,2/22/82/9
Venue: Magnuson
Regional Athletic Complex
Glacier Peak High School
Interbay Stadium
North Creek 4
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18/19 Division 2
Date: 1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26,1/31,2/1,2/22/82/9
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Summit Park
Ingraham High School
Ravensdale
Saghalie Middle School
Interbay Stadium
WPFC Soccer Complex
Starfire Complex
Todd Beamer
Valley RidgePark
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/5,4/18,4/19
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
McGilvra
Preston Park
Ridgecrest Elementary School
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Marymoor Park
152nd Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU09 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,4/4,4/5,4/18,4/19
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Petrovitsky Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Starfire Complex
TBD
Pending Availability
Glacier Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 1
Date: 3/14,3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18
Venue: TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Woodinville Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 2
Date: 3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/27,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/54/18
Venue: Jeanne Hansen Park
Preston Park
Starfire Complex
Sozo Sports Complex
TBD
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
McGilvra
WPFC Soccer Complex
Pending Availability
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Marymoor Park
Gig Harbor High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 7v7 Div 3
Date: 3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/19
Venue: Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Starfire Complex
TBD
Enatai Elementary
Starfire Sports Complex
Glacier Middle School
Gig Harbor High School
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 1
Date: 3/28,3/29,4/4,4/5,4/18,4/19
Venue: Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
TBD
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
152nd Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/44/18
Venue: Chinook Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
TBD
Surprise Lake Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Jeanne Hansen Park
Pending Availability
Glacier Middle School
Sehmel Homestead Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Division 3
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/19
Venue: Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Skagit Valley Community College
Glacier Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 1
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/194/25
Venue: TBD
Ravensdale
Van Asselt Elementary
Jefferson Playfield
Gig Harbor High School
Woodinville Sports Field
Glacier Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/194/25
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
152nd Street Complex
Glacier Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Gig Harbor High School
Preston Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 1
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/194/25
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Ingraham High School
TBD
Canyon Park Junior High
Petrovitsky Park
Sacajawea Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Lower Woodland
Saghalie Middle School
152nd Street Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,4/4,4/5,4/18,4/194/25
Venue: 152nd Street Complex
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Surprise Lake Middle School
Wilburton Park
Canyon Park Junior High
WPFC Soccer Complex
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Glacier Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 1
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/25,4/26
Venue: Marymoor Park
Ravensdale
TBD
Glacier Middle School
Grasslawn Park
Saghalie Middle School
WPFC Soccer Complex
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Skagit Valley Community College
152nd Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Division 2
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/5,4/18,4/194/25
Venue: Spokane Shadow Polo Fields
Columbia Basin College
Ingraham High School
Robinswood Park
TBD
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Preston Park
Chinook Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets