Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Girls 2016 U6 4v4 South Valley
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2016 U6 4v4 DP Mead NW
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2016 U6 4v4 NE South Valley
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2016 U6 4v4 Mead Northwest
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Evergreen Elementary
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2008-2009 U14 9v9
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2008-2009 U14 9v9
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2015 U7 4v4 South Valley
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2015 U7 4v4 Mead Northwest
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Evergreen Elementary
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2015 U7 4v4 South
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2015 U7 4v4 DP Mead NW
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2014 U8 5v5 South
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2014 U8 5v5 Mead Northwest
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2014 U8 5v5 South
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2014 U8 5v5 Mead Northwest
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Evergreen Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2013 U9 7v7
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2013 U9 7v7 Northeast South
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2013 U9 7v7 Mead Northwest
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2012 U10 7v7
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2012 U10 7v7
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Dwight Merkel Complex (DMC)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2010-2011 U12 9v9
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2010-2011 U12 9v9
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23
Venue: Andrew Rypien Fields (ARF)
Southeast Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets