Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys U10 Gold
Date: 1/4,1/11,1/12,1/19,1/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Stewart Heights
TBD
Island Crest Park
Jeanne Hansen Park
Marymoor Park
Enatai Elementary
McGilvra
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Marysville Getchell High
Mason Middle School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Silver
Date: 1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/191/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Ravensdale
Stewart Heights
Woodinville Sports Field
Lobe Fields
Wilburton Park
Island Crest Park
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Wilburton Elementary
McGilvra
Surprise Lake Middle School
Ravensdale
Wilburton Elementary
Woodinville Sports Field
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Bronze
Date: 1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/191/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Island Crest Park
Lake Hils Elementary
Newport U10
Ravensdale
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Marymoor Park
Skagit Valley Community College
TBD
Jeanne Hansen Park
Whitman MS
Lake Hils Elementary
Marymoor Park
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Skagit Valley Community College
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11 Gold
Date: 1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Marymoor Park
TBD
Island Crest Park
Ravensdale
Woodinville Sports Field
Battle Point Park
Shoreline Center
Surprise Lake Middle School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11 Silver
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/10,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/191/251/312/2
Venue: Ravensdale
Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE)
Battle Point Park
Jeanne Hansen Park
Jefferson Playfield
Shoreline Center
Island Crest Park
Marymoor Park
Tyee Middle School
Walt Hundley
Shoreline Stadium
TBD
Chinook Middle School
Van Asselt Elementary
Jeanne Hansen Park
Marymoor Park
Somerset elementary
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Gold
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Tyee Middle School
Shoreline Center
Woodinville Sports Field
Battle Point Park
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Silver
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Jefferson Playfield
Marymoor Park
Medina Elementary
Chinook Middle School
Shoreline Center
Walt Hundley
Battle Point Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Sherwood Forest Elementary School
Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE)
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12 Bronze
Date: 1/4,1/11,1/12,1/181/252/12/2
Venue: Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
Starfire Sports Complex
TBD
Tyee Middle School
Battle Point Park
Maywood Middle
Ravensdale
Walt Hundley
Woodinville Sports Field
Jeanne Hansen Park
Jefferson Playfield
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)
Marymoor Park
TBD
Walt Hundley
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13 Gold
Date: 1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/25,1/261/312/2
Venue: Harbor School Vashon
Robinswood Park
Wilson HS
Hiawatha
Marymoor Park
Vashon High School
Chinook Middle School
Shoreline Center
North Creek 2
TBD
Battle Point Park
Mason Middle School
Starfire Complex
Perrigo Community Park
Shorewood
Starfire Sports Complex
Wilburton Park
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13 Silver
Date: 1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19,1/251/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Hazen High School
Loyal Heights
Marymoor Park
Newport Hills Park
North Creek 1
Shoreline Center
Walt Hundley
Wilson HS
Genesee Park and Playfield
Heritage Rec Center
Islander Middle School
Perrigo Community Park
Delridge Playfield
Kasch Park Sports Complex
TBD
Addams (Summit)
North Creek 2
Queen Anne Bowl Playfield
Lower Woodland
North Creek 4
Ravensdale
Pending Availability
Genesee Park and Playfield
TBD
Walt Hundley
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14 Gold
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/181/252/12/2
Venue: Lakes High School
Loyal Heights
Petrovitsky Park
Robinswood Park
Marymoor Park
Archbishop Murphy High School
Bainbridge High School
Hiawatha
North Creek 4
Summit Park
Battle Point Park
Delridge Playfield
Foster High School
North Creek 1
TBD
Wilburton Park
Shoreline Center
Battle Point Park
Delridge Playfield
Perrigo Community Park
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14 Silver
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/191/252/12/2
Venue: Battle Point Park
Jeanne Hansen Park
Newport Hills Park
Petrovitsky Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Addams (Summit)
Bainbridge High School
Delridge Playfield
Islander Middle School
Ravensdale
Walt Hundley
Archbishop Murphy High School
Perrigo Community Park
Shorewood
Delridge Playfield
Loyal Heights
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U15 Div A
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/17,1/18,1/191/262/12/2
Venue: Lakes High School
Newport Hills Park
Petrovitsky Park
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Sedro Woolley High School
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Islander Middle School
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Robinswood Park
Battle Point Park
Ingraham High School
Maywood Middle
North Creek 1
Twin Ponds
Bainbridge High School
Garfield HS
Hazen High School
Jeanne Hansen Park
Perrigo Community Park
Shoreline Center
Magnuson
Tahoma High School
Lower Woodland
Marymoor Park
Battle Point Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Perrigo Community Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U16 Div A
Date: 1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/191/262/12/2
Venue: Battle Point Park
Jeanne Hansen Park
Petrovitsky Park
Sealth Stadium
Surprise Lake Middle School
TBD
Delridge Playfield
Eastlake High School
Foster High School
North Creek 4
Ingraham High School
North Creek 1
Summit Park
Heritage Rec Center
Walt Hundley
Wilburton Park
Woodland Park
Perrigo Community Park
Shoreline Center
Battle Point Park
Delridge Playfield
Robinswood Park
Walt Hundley
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U17 Div A
Date: 1/5,1/11,1/12,1/191/262/12/2
Venue: Battle Point Park
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Marymoor Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
TBD
Newport Hills Park
Franklin HS
Ingraham High School
Garfield HS
Islander Middle School
Loyal Heights
Islander Middle School
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U19 Div A
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/10,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/191/261/312/2
Venue: Shoreline Center
Central Park
Hazen High School
Loyal Heights
Perrigo Community Park
Shorecrest HS
TBD
Woodinville Sports Field
Bainbridge High School
Georgetown
Lynnwood High School
Garfield HS
Ingraham High School
Marymoor Park
Marysville Pilchuck HS
Islander Middle School
Battle Point Park
Wilburton Park
Battle Point Park
Marymoor Park
Shoreline Center
TBD
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Gold
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Woodinville Sports Field
Marymoor Park
Ravensdale
Whitman MS
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Silver
Date: 1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Marymoor Park
TBD
Maywood Middle
Ravensdale
Ridgecrest Elementary School
Whitman MS
Hazen
Newport U10
Enatai Elementary
Fort Nugent
Wilburton Elementary
Island Crest Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11 Gold
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/252/12/2
Venue: Chinook Middle School
Curtis High School
Marymoor Park
Island Crest Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Ravensdale
Hazen High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11 Silver
Date: 1/4,1/11,1/12,1/181/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Ferrucci Junior High
Jefferson Playfield
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
Petrovitsky Park
Ravensdale
TBD
Maywood Middle
Shoreline Center
Walt Hundley
Battle Point Park
Hazen High School
Marymoor Park
Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE)
Somerset elementary
Marymoor Park
Ravensdale
TBD
Van Asselt Play Field
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Gold
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/261/312/2
Venue: Battle Point Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Woodinville Sports Field
Marymoor Park
Maywood Middle
Shoreline Center
Hazen High School
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12 Silver
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/10,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/191/252/12/2
Venue: Jeanne Hansen Park
Kasch Park
Petrovitsky Park
Walt Hundley
Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE)
Shoreline Center
Island Crest Park
Marymoor Park
Marysville Getchell High
Ravensdale
Chinook Middle School
Jefferson Playfield
TBD
Van Asselt Elementary
Fort Nugent
Marymoor Park
Marysville Getchell High
Ravensdale
TBD
Starfire Complex
Starfire Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13 Gold
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Marymoor Park
TBD
Chinook Middle School
Battle Point Park
Maywood Middle
Hazen High School
Marysville Getchell High
Shorewood
Perrigo Community Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Gilrs U13 Silver
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/171/252/12/2
Venue: Islander Middle School
Marymoor Park
Marysville Getchell High
Robinswood Park
Surprise Lake Middle School
Walt Hundley
Wilburton Park
Ravensdale
Battle Point Park
Delridge Playfield
Eastlake High School
Fort Nugent
Heritage Rec Center
North Creek 2
Archbishop Murphy High School
Bainbridge High School
Genesee Park and Playfield
Ingraham High School
Jeanne Hansen Park
North Creek 4
Tahoma High School
Fort Nugent
Heritage Rec Center
North Creek 1
Summit Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 Gold
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/13,1/151/25,1/262/12/2
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Lakes High School
Marymoor Park
Ravensdale
Wilburton Park
Chinook Middle School
Ingraham High School
North Creek 2
Bainbridge High School
Islander Middle School
North Creek 1
Delridge Playfield
Sealth Stadium
Ingraham High School
North Creek 4
Perrigo Community Park
Marymoor Park
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14 Silver
Date: 1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/25,1/261/312/2
Venue: Hazen High School
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Shorecrest HS
Ingraham High School
Marymoor Park
Ravensdale
Jeanne Hansen Park
Georgetown
Shoreline Center
Summit Park
Genesee Park and Playfield
Starfire Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets