2017-2018 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Shorecrest High School
FIELD:  Shorecrest HS
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105667  Shorecrest HS  02:30 PM  1 Seattle United B02 Copa A 0 vs.GS Surf B02 A0Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 109735  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 Seattle United B01 Samba C 4 vs.GS Surf B01 B2Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105398  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United B02 Samba C 2 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers3Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 162092  Shorecrest HS  09:30 AM  1 Seattle United 8 B03 0 vs.Eastside F.C. - 8th grade girls 25Girls Under 15 8th G Fall Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105769  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 Eastside FC B01 Red A 3 vs.GS Surf B01 A2Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105664  Shorecrest HS  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B02A1Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 109744  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 Seattle United B01 Samba C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Blue1Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105696  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black A2Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 109698  Shorecrest HS  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United B00 Samba C 2 vs.FWFC B00 Blue (A)4Boys Under 18 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105475  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 105752  Shorecrest HS  04:15 PM  1 Seattle United B01 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A4Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105479  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United B01 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105704  Shorecrest HS  02:45 PM  1 Seattle United B02 Tango B 3 vs.GS Surf B02 B2Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 109758  Shorecrest HS  03:00 PM  1 Seattle United B01 Samba C 0 vs.3RSC B01 RCL Black9Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105820  Shorecrest HS  10:00 AM  1 Seattle United B00 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B00 Black A1Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105628  Shorecrest HS  10:00 AM  1 Seattle United B03 Copa A 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B3Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105768  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B01A3Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 106592  Shorecrest HS  12:45 PM  1 Seattle United B99 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B99 White B0Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 105662  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United B03 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 A4Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
 106642  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 Seattle United B99 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A0Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 109718  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 Seattle United B00 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Blue C1Boys Under 18 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, January 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201362  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)1Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, January 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239880  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 Seattle United G99 Copa A 1 vs.GS Surf G99 A4Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239767  Shorecrest HS  03:00 PM  1 Seattle United G00 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 A4Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 239890  Shorecrest HS  10:00 AM  1 Seattle United G99 Copa A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G99 Gold7Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201144  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United G03 Copa A 1 vs.GS Surf G03 A4Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
 201319  Shorecrest HS  10:45 AM  1 Seattle United G02 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A2Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201533  Shorecrest HS  05:00 PM  1 Seattle United G01 Tango B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G01B0Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 201506  Shorecrest HS  07:30 PM  1 Seattle United G01 Copa A 2 vs.Rainier Valley Slammers1Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, June 21, 2024  12:00:57 AM