|
|
|
|
Saturday, March 24, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2173 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Eastside FC Boys 99 Blue | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-Korn | 1 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | 2188 | TBD |
--
| 59 | FC Alliance B99 White - Barrera | 0 | vs. | NWN B99 BLUE | 2 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | 2175 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Harbor Premier B99 Green | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B99 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 1 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | 2184 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Highline Premier FC B99 Red | 1 | vs. | GRFC 99 Red | 5 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | Sunday, March 25, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2172 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Washington Rush B99 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC Boys 99 Blue | 2 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | 2171 | TBD |
--
| 59 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B99 Green | 1 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | Saturday, March 31, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2156 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Eastside FC Girls 98 White | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers Blue/Durkee | 0 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2159 | TBD |
--
| 59 | WPFC G98 White | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier G98 | 1 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2153 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 1 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2180 | TBD |
--
| 59 | FC Alliance B99 White - Barrera | 1 | vs. | Kent United B99 Green | 1 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | 2177 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Crossfire Premier B99-Korn | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B99 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 2 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | 2182 | TBD |
--
| 59 | NWN B99 BLUE | 0 | vs. | GRFC 99 Red | 4 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | Sunday, April 01, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2147 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Washington Rush G98 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC Girls 98 White | 0 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2155 | TBD |
--
| 59 | VUSA Timbers G98 Red | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece | 1 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | Saturday, April 14, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2148 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Eastside FC Girls 98 White | 1 | vs. | VUSA Timbers G98 Red | 0 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2164 | TBD |
--
| 59 | WPFC G98 White | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance G98 Gold - Schumacher | 0 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2154 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Whatcom FC Rangers Blue/Durkee | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G98 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 2 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2178 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Harbor Premier B99 Green | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC Boys 99 Blue | 2 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | 2181 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Highline Premier FC B99 Red | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B99 White - Barrera | 0 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | 2170 | TBD |
--
| 59 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-Korn | 3 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | 2183 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Kent United B99 Green | 7 | vs. | NWN B99 BLUE | 0 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | Sunday, April 15, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2179 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Eastside FC Boys 99 Blue | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red | 0 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | Saturday, April 21, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2151 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Crossfire Premier G98-B.Reece | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC Girls 98 White | 1 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2162 | TBD |
--
| 59 | BFC GU13 Black | 2 | vs. | WPFC G98 White | 2 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2149 | TBD |
--
| 59 | VUSA Timbers G98 Red | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers Blue/Durkee | 1 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2174 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Washington Rush B99 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red | 0 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | 2185 | TBD |
--
| 59 | GRFC 99 Red | 0 | vs. | Kent United B99 Green | 2 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | 2186 | TBD |
--
| 59 | NWN B99 BLUE | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier FC B99 Red | 1 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | Saturday, April 28, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2150 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Washington Rush G98 Swoosh 2011-2012 | 1 | vs. | VUSA Timbers G98 Red | 5 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2158 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Harbor Premier G98 | 2 | vs. | BFC GU13 Black | 1 | GU13 Division 1 Bracket | 2176 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Crossfire Premier B99-Korn | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B99 Green | 1 | BU12 Division 2 Bracket | Sunday, May 06, 2012Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 2406 | TBD |
--
| 59 | WPFC G94 Black | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G94 Nike 2011-2012 | 0 | Girls Under 17 Quarter Final | 2409 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Eastside FC Girls 94 White | 3 | vs. | Spokane Shadow Premier G94 U17 Navy | 5 | Girls Under 17 Quarter Final | 2407 | TBD |
--
| 59 | BFC GU17 Black | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G94-J. Crum | 0 | Girls Under 17 Quarter Final | 2408 | TBD |
--
| 59 | Whatcom FC Rangers Gold/Knowles | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G94 Copa | 3 | Girls Under 17 Quarter Final |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|