menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2020 HSA Fall Rec Season U8-U12
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2020 HSA Fall Rec Season U8-U12
VENUE: EC Hughes
FIELD: EC Hughes East
FIELD#: EAST
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708430
EC Hughes
09:30 AM
EAST
WS The Animals 10 - Voght/Mertens (F20)
vs.
WS Dragonfire 10 - Heinrichs (F20)
Girls Under 11 Bracket
708547
EC Hughes
11:00 AM
EAST
WS Lightning Bolts 09 - Hahn (F20)
vs.
WS Speedy Ninjas 09 - Starner (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708548
EC Hughes
12:30 PM
EAST
WS Breakers 09 - Jenkins (F20)
vs.
WS Cheetahs 09 Duffy (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708549
EC Hughes
02:00 PM
EAST
WS Jaguars 09 - Monroe/Thompson (F20)
vs.
WS Wildcats 09 - Bloomfield (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708432
EC Hughes
09:30 AM
EAST
WS Pandas 10 - Arnold/Wadden/Wisner (Stromberg) (
vs.
WS Dragonfire 10 - Heinrichs (F20)
Girls Under 11 Bracket
708550
EC Hughes
11:00 AM
EAST
WS Speedy Ninjas 09 - Starner (F20)
vs.
WS Wildcats 09 - Bloomfield (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708551
EC Hughes
12:30 PM
EAST
WS Cheetahs 09 Duffy (F20)
vs.
WS Lightning Bolts 09 - Hahn (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708552
EC Hughes
02:00 PM
EAST
WS Breakers 09 - Jenkins (F20)
vs.
WS Jaguars 09 - Monroe/Thompson (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708434
EC Hughes
09:30 AM
EAST
WS Dragonfire 10 - Heinrichs (F20)
vs.
WS Neon Cats 10/11 - Pickering (F20)
Girls Under 11 Bracket
708553
EC Hughes
11:00 AM
EAST
WS Speedy Ninjas 09 - Starner (F20)
vs.
WS Jaguars 09 - Monroe/Thompson (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708554
EC Hughes
12:30 PM
EAST
WS Wildcats 09 - Bloomfield (F20)
vs.
WS Cheetahs 09 Duffy (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708555
EC Hughes
02:00 PM
EAST
WS Lightning Bolts 09 - Hahn (F20)
vs.
WS Breakers 09 - Jenkins (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708436
EC Hughes
09:30 AM
EAST
WS Dragonfire 10 - Heinrichs (F20)
vs.
WS The Animals 10 - Voght/Mertens (F20)
Girls Under 11 Bracket
708556
EC Hughes
11:00 AM
EAST
WS Cheetahs 09 Duffy (F20)
vs.
WS Jaguars 09 - Monroe/Thompson (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708557
EC Hughes
12:30 PM
EAST
WS Breakers 09 - Jenkins (F20)
vs.
WS Speedy Ninjas 09 - Starner (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708558
EC Hughes
02:00 PM
EAST
WS Wildcats 09 - Bloomfield (F20)
vs.
WS Lightning Bolts 09 - Hahn (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
Saturday, November 07, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708438
EC Hughes
09:30 AM
EAST
WS Dragonfire 10 - Heinrichs (F20)
vs.
WS Pandas 10 - Arnold/Wadden/Wisner (Stromberg) (
Girls Under 11 Bracket
708559
EC Hughes
11:00 AM
EAST
WS Wildcats 09 - Bloomfield (F20)
vs.
WS Breakers 09 - Jenkins (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708560
EC Hughes
12:30 PM
EAST
WS Cheetahs 09 Duffy (F20)
vs.
WS Speedy Ninjas 09 - Starner (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708561
EC Hughes
02:00 PM
EAST
WS Jaguars 09 - Monroe/Thompson (F20)
vs.
WS Lightning Bolts 09 - Hahn (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
708440
EC Hughes
09:30 AM
EAST
WS Neon Cats 10/11 - Pickering (F20)
vs.
WS Dragonfire 10 - Heinrichs (F20)
Girls Under 11 Bracket
708562
EC Hughes
11:00 AM
EAST
WS Speedy Ninjas 09 - Starner (F20)
vs.
WS Cheetahs 09 Duffy (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708563
EC Hughes
12:30 PM
EAST
WS Jaguars 09 - Monroe/Thompson (F20)
vs.
WS Breakers 09 - Jenkins (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
708564
EC Hughes
02:00 PM
EAST
WS Lightning Bolts 09 - Hahn (F20)
vs.
WS Wildcats 09 - Bloomfield (F20)
Boys Under 12 Bracket
Saturday, November 21, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
709064
EC Hughes
09:30 AM
EAST
WS Tiger Sharks 10 - Goodnight/Mikacenic (F20)
vs.
WS Whale Tails 10 - Hansen/Binder (F20)
Boys Under 11 Bracket