2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
VENUE:  Marymoor Park
FIELD:  Marymoor 3A
FIELD#:  3

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 742520  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B01 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold4BU18 Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867387  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 C 0 vs.Seattle United B10 Copa A5BU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 866213  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B07 D 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E0BU12 Division 2 Bracket
 865524  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B09 A 2 vs.GS Surf B08 A3BU11 Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 865529  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B09 A 2 vs.FWFC B08 Blue0BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 865431  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B09 C 0 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy3BU10 7v7 Div 2 Bracket
 867394  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 B 0 vs.Washington Rush B10 A2BU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 865464  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B09 D 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue0BU10 7v7 Div 3 Bracket
 865631  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 D 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C0BU11 Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867383  Marymoor Park  08:30 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 A 8 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A0BU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 865629  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 D 0 vs.Northwest United B08 Red0BU11 Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868035  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier G09 A 1 vs.FWFC G09 Blue1GU10 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 865477  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 Crossfire Premier G08 B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0GU11 Division 1 Bracket
 865455  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B09 E 6 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C3BU10 7v7 Div 3 Bracket
 866204  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B07 C 3 vs.GS Surf B07 B0BU12 Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 883859  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G04 A 0 vs.SSC Shadow United G04 Hall0GU15 Division 1 Bracket
 6085  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 A 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B0BU11 Division 1 Quarter Final

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 866209  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B07 E 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C12BU12 Division 2 Bracket
 883861  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G04 A 2 vs.RSA Elite G04 Black0GU15 Division 1 Bracket
 39145  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 A 11 vs.Seattle United B10 Tango B0BU09 7v7 Div 1 Quarter Final

  Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867455  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier G07 B 1 vs.GS Surf G07 A0GU12 Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 883920  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G03 A 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A0GU16 Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884018  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 Crossfire Select G02 Miller 6 vs.Cascade FC G02/030GU17 Division 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.