2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
VENUE:  Marymoor Park
FIELD:  Marymoor 1
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 742555  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Select B00 Button 5 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A1BU19 Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 742538  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  1 Crossfire Select B00 Button 1 vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A2BU19 Division 1 Quarter Final

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 866208  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B07 D 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B2BU12 Division 2 Bracket
 865393  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G10 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A3GU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867460  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G07 C 3 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B1GU12 Division 2 Bracket
 865591  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B08 B 1 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C2BU11 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884050  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Select G01 Wilkinson 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G00 Gold4GU19 Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 885828  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G03 Oka 0 vs.South Whidbey Youth Soccer Club - GU161GU16 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 883923  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G03 A 3 vs.MVP Marauders G03 Navy1GU16 Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 883994  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.FWFC G02 Blue0GU17 Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884120  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G04 Bates 1 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Red B0GU15 Division 3 Bracket
 884078  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G00 Toon 0 vs.3RSC HS G01 RCL Green1GU18/19 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884056  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  1 Crossfire Select G00 Habash 1 vs.WPFC G00/01 Black B1GU19 Division 1 Bracket
 884021  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G02 Reimbold 4 vs.Crossfire Select G02 Miller1GU17 Division 2 Bracket
 884119  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G04 Bates 2 vs.Newport FC G040GU15 Division 3 Bracket

  Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 6158  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G04 Bates 0 vs.Snohomish United G04 Red B1GU15 Division 3 Quarter Final






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.