2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
VENUE:  Petrovitsky Park
FIELD:  Petrovitsky #2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 741559  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 Kent United B04 Green 0 vs.FWFC B04 White2BU15 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 741533  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 Kent United B03 Green 2 vs.NSC B03 Green3BU16 Division 1 Bracket
 741562  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 Kent United B04 Green 4 vs.GS Surf B04 C1BU15 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 742557  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 Kent United B00 Green 5 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A0BU19 Division 1 Bracket
 741473  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 Kent United - B02 Green 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C4BU17 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 741537  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 Kent United B03 Green 2 vs.Snohomish United B03 Black A0BU16 Division 1 Bracket
 742534  Petrovitsky Park  01:15 PM  2 PacNW B01 Blue B 2 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 12BU18 Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884111  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 Kent United G04 Green 0 vs.Rush Select G04 A1GU15 Division 3 Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884115  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 Kent United G04 Green 0 vs.RSA Elite G04 Gold1GU15 Division 3 Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 883989  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 Kent United G02 Green 1 vs.NSC G02 Green Velocity3GU17 Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 24062  Petrovitsky Park  12:45 PM  2 Kent United S - GU19 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima G00 A0GU18/19 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 885844  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 Kent United G03 Green 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Shale5GU16 Division 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.