2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
VENUE:  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
FIELD:  Karl Grosch Field mod-2 at Steel Lake
FIELD#:  Mod2

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867381  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 A9BU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 865421  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 White 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D7BU10 7v7 Div 2 Bracket
 865408  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Blue 6 vs.Washington Rush B09 A3BU10 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 867404  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Black 1 vs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy3BU09 7v7 Div 2 Bracket
 866233  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B07 White 6 vs.FWFC B07 Black0BU12 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 866232  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B07 Black 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B07 SV Rave8BU12 Division 2 Bracket
 867401  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Black 2 vs.Northwest United BU9 Black4BU09 7v7 Div 2 Bracket
 865389  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC G10 Blue 2 vs.GS Surf G10 A2GU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 865423  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 White 0 vs.MIFC Maroon B0912BU10 7v7 Div 2 Bracket
 867384  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Blue 1 vs.GS Surf B10 A1BU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 865501  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC G08 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United G08 Samba C1GU11 Division 2 Bracket
 866252  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  05:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B07 Silver 4 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B1BU12 Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 865525  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B08 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A6BU11 Division 1 Bracket
 865443  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Black 12 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C0BU10 7v7 Div 3 Bracket
 865590  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B08 White 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C5BU11 Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868068  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC G09 White 2 vs.Harbor Premier G09 Green A7GU10 7v7 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 865390  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC G10 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 A1GU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 866229  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC B07 Black 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A8BU12 Division 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.