2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
VENUE:  Snohomish High School
FIELD:  Snohomish High School Stadium
FIELD#:  Stdm

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 742565  Snohomish High School  02:45 AM  Stdm Snohomish United B00 Black A 0 vs.WPFC B00 White B3BU19 Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 742567  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B00 Red B 4 vs.RSA Elite B01 Black1BU18/19 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867981  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G06 Red B 1 vs.FME Fusion 06 - Draeger1GU13 Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 866332  Snohomish High School  07:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B05 Red B 2 vs.GS Surf B05 A4BU14 Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 866346  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United B05 Black A 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E0BU14 Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 866297  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United B06 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 E1BU13 Division 2 Bracket
 867407  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm MVP Rapids B10 Navy 7 vs.Snohomish United B10 Black2BU09 7v7 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868014  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United G05 Red B 3 vs.Northwest United G05 Black5GU14 Division 2 Bracket
 883910  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G04 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Select G04 Lower1GU15 Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 866293  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B06 Black A 8 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale0BU13 Division 2 Bracket
 684142  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B09 Black A 3 vs.FWFC B09 Black1BU10 7v7 Div 3 Quarter Final

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867969  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G06 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C0GU13 Division 1 Bracket
 883912  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G04 Black A 4 vs.HSA Select G04 - Coronado1GU15 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884057  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Select G01 Granston0GU19 Division 1 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.