2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
VENUE:  Snohomish High School
FIELD:  Snohomish High School Lower
FIELD#:  Low

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 742561  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B00 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black1BU19 Division 1 Bracket
 741561  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B04 Red B 2 vs.FWFC B04 White1BU15 Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 741534  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low Snohomish United B03 Black A 4 vs.Kent United B03 Green3BU16 Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 741535  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B03 Black A 3 vs.NSC B03 Green2BU16 Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 741482  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B02 Red B 3 vs.FWFC B02 White0BU17 Division 2 Bracket
 741564  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B04 Red B 5 vs.Kent United B04 Green3BU15 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 741550  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B04 Red B 3 vs.NSC B04 White Athletico1BU15 Division 2 Quarter Final

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867403  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B10 Black 1 vs.Northwest United BU9 Black11BU09 7v7 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867406  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low Snohomish United B10 Black 5 vs.FWFC B10 Black9BU09 7v7 Div 2 Bracket
 865599  Snohomish High School  04:30 PM  Low Snohomish United B08 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D2BU11 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 865452  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low Snohomish United B09 Black A 11 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D0BU10 7v7 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 865595  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B08 Black A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A3BU11 Division 2 Bracket
 867476  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Low Snohomish United G07 Red B 1 vs.FME Fusion 07 - Halpin2GU12 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867468  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United G07 Red B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G07 City Rave1GU12 Division 2 Bracket
 867973  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United G06 Black A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A2GU13 Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 866243  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low Snohomish United B07 Black A 7 vs.GS Surf B07 C0BU12 Division 2 Bracket
 865519  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low Snohomish United G08 Black A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Blue0GU11 Division 3 Bracket

  Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884025  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Select G01 Granston4GU19 Division 1 Quarter Final






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.