2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
VENUE:  McGilvra Elementary
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 865372  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United G10 Samba C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold8GU09 7v7 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 865385  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 Seattle United G10 Copa A 8 vs.GS Surf G10 A0GU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 865368  McGilvra  02:00 PM  1 Seattle United G10 Samba C 0 vs.Harbor Premier G10 Green A8GU09 7v7 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 865411  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United B09 Copa A 3 vs.Washington Rush B09 A4BU10 7v7 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868034  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United G09 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A3GU10 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 867389  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United B10 Copa A 10 vs.WPFC B10 Black A3BU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 867415  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 Seattle United B10 Samba C 8 vs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B2BU09 7v7 Div 2 Bracket
 865422  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 Seattle United B09 Samba C 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D0BU10 7v7 Div 2 Bracket
 865376  McGilvra  04:30 PM  1 Seattle United G10 Tango B 6 vs.WPFC G10 White B4GU09 7v7 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867390  McGilvra  11:30 AM  1 Seattle United B10 Copa A 12 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C1BU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 865402  McGilvra  01:00 PM  1 Seattle United B09 Tango B 0 vs.3RSC B09 Rapids2BU10 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 865377  McGilvra  04:00 PM  1 Seattle United G10 Tango B 14 vs.Northwest United G10 Black1GU09 7v7 Div 2 Bracket
 865419  McGilvra  05:30 PM  1 Seattle United B09 Nova D 1 vs.MIFC Maroon B095BU10 7v7 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868030  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 Seattle United G09 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A0GU10 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 865418  McGilvra  02:00 PM  1 Seattle United B09 Samba C 10 vs.FWFC B09 White1BU10 7v7 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 867409  McGilvra  10:00 AM  1 Seattle United B10 Samba C 2 vs.GS Surf B10 B2BU09 7v7 Div 2 Bracket
 865384  McGilvra  04:00 PM  1 Seattle United G10 Copa A 3 vs.FWFC G10 Blue1GU09 7v7 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868026  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United G09 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC G09 Black A1GU10 7v7 Div 1 Bracket
 865405  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 Seattle United B09 Copa A 1 vs.FWFC B09 Blue2BU10 7v7 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 6078  McGilvra  10:00 AM  1 Seattle United B10 Samba C 2 vs.Northwest United BU9 Black6BU09 7v7 Div 2 Quarter Final






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.