2019 Washington Youth Soccer President Cup
VENUE:  Phillips 66 Soccer Park
FIELD:  PSP Turf 1
FIELD#:  01

  Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 742526  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 2 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1BU18 Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 741590  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 AM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Select B04 Pombo2BU15 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 741527  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 3 vs.RSA Elite B03 Black0BU16 Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, February 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 684054  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  06:30 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 2 vs.NSC B04 Green2
- 2PK
BU15 Division 1 Quarter Final

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 866246  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 10 vs.FWFC B07 Silver0BU12 Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 866323  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 Crossfire Premier B05 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold1BU14 Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868057  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:30 AM  01 Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 1 vs.Eastside FC G09 White B2GU10 7v7 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 883929  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Gold 3 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A2GU16 Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 868058  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 8 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B1GU10 7v7 Div 2 Bracket
 867446  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 0 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A0GU12 Division 1 Bracket
 867980  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:30 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - G06 Blue 2 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B1GU13 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884052  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - G00 Gold 6 vs.GS Surf G00 B1GU19 Division 1 Bracket
 883931  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Select G03 Tacey0GU16 Division 1 Bracket
 883988  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold 3 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0GU17 Division 1 Bracket
 884087  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - G00 Blue 5 vs.Lake Hills Extreme G012GU18/19 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884048  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - G00 Gold 7 vs.Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B4GU19 Division 1 Bracket
 884083  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - G00 Blue 2 vs.FWFC G01 Blue7GU18/19 Division 2 Bracket

  Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884011  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue 3 vs.PSA Force G02_Huestis0GU17 Division 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.