|
|
|
|
Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6437 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C | 13 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C | 4 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside Bracket | 6439 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | Harbor Premier B03 Black C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D | 1 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside Bracket | Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 5524 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 6 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 5 | Boys Under 12 Div 2 Bracket | Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 7141 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United G04 Samba C | 0 | Girls Under 10 Div 3 6Aside Bracket | Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6462 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C | 7 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 Nero B | 6 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside Bracket | 6464 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | WPFC B03 Navy C 1 | 6 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Black C | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside Bracket | Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 7217 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 15 Blue B | 0 | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6472 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | Harbor Premier B03 Black C | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside Bracket | Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 4757 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Boys Under 11 Div 1 Bracket | Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6499 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Rairdon-D | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside Bracket | 6500 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE BC | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Black 1 | 4 | Boys Under 10 Div 3 6Aside Bracket | Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 7173 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 2 | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G03 Dev C | 2 | Girls Under 10 Div 3 6Aside Bracket | 7170 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 1 | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Girls Under 10 Div 3 6Aside Bracket | Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 162280 | Pending Availability |
--
| 19 | FWFC G97 White (B) | 1 | vs. | WPFC G97 White C | 1 | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|