menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
21-22 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
21-22 Regional Club League
VENUE: Walter E. Hall
FIELD: Field 3
FIELD#: 3
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
137723
Walter E. Hall
10:00 AM
3
Washington Rush B10 Nero B
11
vs.
PacNW B10 Gold D
2
Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
141473
Walter E. Hall
11:30 AM
3
Washington Rush G11 A
0
vs.
XF G11 RCL 2
3
Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
141606
Walter E. Hall
04:00 PM
3
Washington Rush G10 Nero B
0
vs.
XF G10 RCL 2
2
Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
137587
Walter E. Hall
04:00 PM
3
Washington Rush B10 A
1
vs.
Seattle United B10 Tango B
1
Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
148884
Walter E. Hall
02:45 PM
3
Washington Rush B11 Azul C
1
vs.
Harbor Premier B11 Black C
3
Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
137599
Walter E. Hall
04:15 PM
3
Washington Rush B10 A
1
vs.
Washington Premier FC B10 White B
2
Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
137070
Walter E. Hall
09:00 AM
3
Washington Rush B11 Nero B
5
vs.
Snohomish United B11 Red
2
Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
137693
Walter E. Hall
12:00 PM
3
Washington Rush B10 Nero B
4
vs.
PacNW B10 White C
0
Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
148887
Walter E. Hall
01:30 PM
3
Washington Rush B11 Azul C
0
vs.
PacNW B11 White C
2
Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
137604
Walter E. Hall
03:00 PM
3
Washington Rush B10 A
3
vs.
Valor Soccer - B10 Gold Rigtrup
1
Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
141624
Walter E. Hall
04:30 PM
3
Washington Rush G10 Nero B
6
vs.
PacNW G10 Maroon A
3
Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
137683
Walter E. Hall
03:15 PM
3
Washington Rush B10 Nero B
4
vs.
Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C
1
Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
142611
Walter E. Hall
09:00 AM
3
Washington Rush G10 A
1
vs.
PacNW G10E
1
Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
148889
Walter E. Hall
12:00 PM
3
Washington Rush B11 Azul C
5
vs.
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
0
Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
137046
Walter E. Hall
04:30 PM
3
Washington Rush B11 Nero B
3
vs.
Harbor Premier B11 White B
2
Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
148893
Walter E. Hall
09:00 AM
3
Washington Rush B11 Azul C
2
vs.
XF B11 RCL 5
2
Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
138673
Walter E. Hall
01:30 PM
3
Washington Rush B11 A
7
vs.
XF B11 RCL 3
0
Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
141456
Walter E. Hall
09:00 AM
3
Washington Rush G11 A
0
vs.
Sound FC - G11A
7
Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
Sunday, October 31, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
138670
Walter E. Hall
10:45 AM
3
Washington Rush B11 A
6
vs.
Northwest United - BU11 Black
1
Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
137057
Walter E. Hall
09:30 AM
3
Washington Rush B11 Nero B
2
vs.
Eastside FC B11 Blue C
1
Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
137713
Walter E. Hall
12:30 PM
3
Washington Rush B10 Nero B
7
vs.
Harbor Premier B10 White B
0
Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
137624
Walter E. Hall
02:00 PM
3
Washington Rush B10 A
5
vs.
Eastside FC B10 White B
0
Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
Sunday, November 07, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
141644
Walter E. Hall
12:00 PM
3
Washington Rush G10 Nero B
3
vs.
Blackhills FC G10 Black A
2
Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket