menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
21-22 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
21-22 Regional Club League
VENUE: Sehmel Homestead Park
FIELD: Sehmel Homestead Park
FIELD#: 1-A
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
152696
Sehmel Homestead Park
10:30 AM
1-A
Harbor Premier G11 White B
0
vs.
Blackhills FC G11 Black A
1
Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
138699
Sehmel Homestead Park
01:30 PM
1-A
Harbor Premier B11 Green A
1
vs.
Eastside FC B11 White B
4
Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
141720
Sehmel Homestead Park
12:00 PM
1-A
Harbor Premier G10 White B
2
vs.
Eastside FC G10 Blue C
0
Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
Friday, February 11, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
142661
Sehmel Homestead Park
07:00 PM
1-A
Harbor Premier G10 Green A
3
vs.
Valor Soccer - G10 Gold Bailey
0
Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
142546
Sehmel Homestead Park
09:00 AM
1-A
Harbor Premier G12 White B
0
vs.
FWFC G12 Blue
1
Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
136836
Sehmel Homestead Park
10:15 AM
1-A
Harbor Premier B12 Green A
4
vs.
Seattle United B12 Samba C
3
Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
141260
Sehmel Homestead Park
01:00 PM
1-A
Harbor Premier G12 Green A
5
vs.
Northwest United - G12 Black
0
Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
Sunday, February 27, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
152067
Sehmel Homestead Park
10:45 AM
1-A
Harbor Premier B13 Green A
1
vs.
Washington Premier FC B13 Black A
3
Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
Friday, March 11, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
141597
Sehmel Homestead Park
06:00 PM
1-A
Harbor Premier G11 Black C
0
vs.
Harbor Premier G11 White B
3
Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
Saturday, March 12, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
141742
Sehmel Homestead Park
11:00 AM
1-A
Harbor Premier G10 White B
2
vs.
KAFC GU12A - 2010
1
Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
137758
Sehmel Homestead Park
12:30 PM
1-A
Harbor Premier B10 White B
1
vs.
Washington Rush B10 Nero B
6
Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
148928
Sehmel Homestead Park
03:30 PM
1-A
Harbor Premier B11 Black C
0
vs.
Eastside FC B11 Grey D
4
Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
Sunday, March 13, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
148868
Sehmel Homestead Park
09:30 AM
1-A
Harbor Premier B12 Black C
1
vs.
FWFC B12 White
6
Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
Saturday, March 19, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
136907
Sehmel Homestead Park
10:15 AM
1-A
Harbor Premier B12 White B
3
vs.
Valor Soccer - B12 Black Weyman
2
Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
141738
Sehmel Homestead Park
11:30 AM
1-A
Harbor Premier G10 White B
8
vs.
PacNW G10 Blue B
1
Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket