Saturday, September 11, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138288 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | XF B13 RCL 3 | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138202 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B13 Maroon A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 142179 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC BU9 B - 2013 | | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | | Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket | 138378 | TBD |
--
| - | Blackhills FC B12 Black A | | vs. | Seattle United B12 Tango B | | Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138558 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Seattle United B11 Tango B | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138646 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier B11 Green A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138730 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC BU11 A- 2011 | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 138113 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B08 RCL | 1 | vs. | Sound FC - B08A | 4 | Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket | 141009 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G13 Black A | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141275 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Sound FC - G12/13A | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141515 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Blue | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141686 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G10 Blue C | 4 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G10 Silver | 0 | Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, September 12, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 154210 | TBD |
--
| - | FWFC B07 White | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154266 | TBD |
--
| - | Sound FC - B06B | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154322 | TBD |
--
| - | WA Timbers 06B White 1 | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154378 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC B05 Black A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154434 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC BU17A - 2005 | | vs. | Seattle United B05 Tango B | | Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket | 154817 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier B03/04 Green A | | vs. | Sound FC - B03/04A | | Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket | 154673 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Seattle United B03 Tango B | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 173621 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G07 8th grade girls | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 15 8th G Fall Bracket | Saturday, September 18, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138290 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B13 Gold | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138205 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 142181 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B13 Blue | | Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket | 138380 | TBD |
--
| - | Blackhills FC B12 Black A | | vs. | PacNW B12 Maroon A | | Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138560 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Snohomish United B11 Black | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138649 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon A | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138733 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Sound FC - B11A | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 154819 | TBD |
--
| - | Sound FC - B03/04A | | vs. | Seattle United B03 Copa A | | Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket | 141011 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | Eastside FC G13 Red A | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141070 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G13 Black | | vs. | Harbor Premier G13 Green A | | Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141277 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | PacNW G12 Maroon A | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141517 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Harbor Premier G11 White B | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141520 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Blue | 2 | vs. | KAFC GU11 A - 2011 | 2 | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141688 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G10 Blue C | 1 | vs. | KAFC GU12A - 2010 | 1 | Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, September 19, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 142191 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | | vs. | Snohomish United B13 Red | | Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket | 154212 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Blue | 0 | vs. | PacNW B07 White C | 2 | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154213 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Blue C | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154269 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | WA Timbers 06B Red 2 | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154325 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Northwest United - B06 Red | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154381 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | 3RSC B06 Black | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154437 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B05 Tango B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B05 Gold | | Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket | 154872 | TBD |
--
| - | Sound FC - B04A | | vs. | Sound FC - B03/04A | | Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket | 154675 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B04/03 White B | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 173624 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G07 8th Grade | | Girls Under 15 8th G Fall Bracket | Saturday, September 25, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138298 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC BU9A - 2013 | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138211 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 142194 | TBD |
--
| - | FWFC B13 White | | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | | Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket | 138568 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers B11 Gold | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138655 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | 0 | vs. | Northwest United - BU11 Black | 0 | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 141015 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G13 RCL 1 | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141075 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest Uni - G13 Black | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G13 Tango B | 4 | Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141285 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G12 A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141525 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC GU11 A - 2011 | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, September 26, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138215 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138659 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush B11 A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138743 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B11 Blue B | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 154219 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154275 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Eastside FC B06 White B | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154331 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Harbor Premier B06 White B | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154387 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Northwest United - B05 Black | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154832 | TBD |
--
| - | 3RSC BHS Black | | vs. | Sound FC - B03/04A | | Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket | 154683 | TBD |
--
| - | 3RSC BHS Green | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 173630 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Sound FC - G07 8th Grade | | Girls Under 15 8th G Fall Bracket | Saturday, October 02, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138219 | TBD |
--
| - | XF B13 RCL 2 | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138391 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B12 Red A | | vs. | Blackhills FC B12 Black A | | Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138571 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC B11 Black A | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138663 | TBD |
--
| - | XF B11 RCL 3 | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138747 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC B11 White B | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 154223 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Blue | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154279 | TBD |
--
| - | 3RSC B06 Green | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154335 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154391 | TBD |
--
| - | XF B05 RCL R | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 141018 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | PacNW G13 Maroon A | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141076 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest Uni - G13 Black | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G13 Green A | 7 | Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141288 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G12 Black | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 142465 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G12 White C | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G12 Black A | 5 | Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 141528 | TBD |
--
| - | Blackhills FC G11 Black A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, October 03, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 154227 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 0 | vs. | A8 | 0 | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154283 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC B06 White B | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154339 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B06 White C | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154395 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush B05 A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154841 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B03 Maroon A | | vs. | Sound FC - B03/04A | | Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket | 154686 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B03/04 RCL | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 141021 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G13 Maroon A | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141079 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier G13 Green A | 0 | vs. | Northwest Uni - G13 Black | 0 | Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141081 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G13 Black | 6 | vs. | Seattle United G13 Tango B | 0 | Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 173634 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC 8 G07 | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 15 8th G Fall Bracket | Saturday, October 09, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138308 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Eastside FC B13 White B | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 148886 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B11 Grey D | 0 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 5 | 2 | Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket | 138223 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | A4 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 142208 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B13 Red | 2 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 6 | 2 | Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket | 138398 | TBD |
--
| - | Blackhills FC B12 Black A | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B12 Gold | | Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138578 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | XF B11 RCL 2 | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138667 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138751 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141022 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G13 Copa A | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141295 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G12 White B | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141535 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 142603 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G10 A | 1 | vs. | Sound FC - G10A | 6 | Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, October 10, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 154231 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Northwest United - B07 Red | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154287 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | KAFC BU16A - 06/07 | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154343 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Blue | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154399 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | PacNW B05 Maroon A | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154455 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B05 Tango B | | vs. | XF B05 RCL 1 | | Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket | 154845 | TBD |
--
| - | Sound FC - B03/04A | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B03 Gold | | Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket | 154693 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Northwest United - B04 Black | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 173638 | TBD |
--
| - | XF Girls 8th Grade | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 15 8th G Fall Bracket | Saturday, October 16, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138312 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Harbor Premier B13 Green A | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138224 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B13 Copa A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138582 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138668 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B11 Samba C | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138752 | TBD |
--
| - | Blackhills FC B11 Black A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 137697 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers B10 Blue | 2 | vs. | Sound FC - B10A | 2 | Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket | 142344 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B09 RCL | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Blue C | 1 | Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 141027 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC G13 Black A | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141087 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G13 Gold Hamell | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G13 Tango B | 4 | Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141299 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | A4 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141539 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Eastside FC G11 Blue C | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 142211 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers B13 Blue | 6 | vs. | KAFC BU9 B - 2013 | 2 | Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket | Sunday, October 17, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 154232 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B07 White C | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154288 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B06 Samba C | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154344 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B06 Blue C | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154400 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B05 Copa A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154697 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B04 Gold McIlvenny | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 173642 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G07 8th Grade | | Girls Under 15 8th G Fall Bracket | Saturday, October 23, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138318 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC B13 Black A | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 142746 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G09 Nero B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G09 White B | 4 | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 138230 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138231 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 142217 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B13 Red | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B13 Blue | 1 | Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket | 138588 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Utz | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138674 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Harbor Premier B11 Green A | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138758 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | KAFC BU11 A- 2011 | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141029 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G13 Red A | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141305 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G12 Gold Gibb | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141545 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier G11 Black C | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 148892 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B11 Grey D | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C | 5 | Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, October 24, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 154238 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | FWFC B07 White | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154294 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Sound FC - B06B | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154350 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | WA Timbers 06B White 1 | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154406 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B05 Black A | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154516 | TBD |
--
| - | XF B03/04 RCL 1 | | vs. | A1 | | Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket | 154703 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush B03 A | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 173643 | TBD |
--
| - | Blackhills FC - 8th Grade | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 15 8th G Fall Bracket | Saturday, October 30, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138323 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - B13 Black Reed | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138233 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B13 Red A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138234 | TBD |
--
| - | XF B13 RCL 2 | | vs. | A4 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136717 | TBD |
--
| - | A2 | | vs. | Snohomish United B13 Black | | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 138593 | TBD |
--
| - | XF B11 RCL 1 | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138677 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B11 Maroon A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138761 | TBD |
--
| - | Sound FC - B11A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 137710 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B10 Blue C | 6 | vs. | Northwest United - B10 Red | 1 | Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket | 154708 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - B03 Red | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 141033 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | XF G13 RCL 1 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141310 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G12 White B | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | Sunday, October 31, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 154241 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B07 Blue C | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154297 | TBD |
--
| - | WA Timbers 06B Red 2 | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154353 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - B06 Red | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154409 | TBD |
--
| - | 3RSC B06 Black | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154709 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC BU19A - 03/04 | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, November 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138324 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B13 Samba C | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 148898 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B11 Grey D | 1 | vs. | PacNW B11 White C | 1 | Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket | 141555 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G11 Blue B | 7 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Blue | 3 | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 138236 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138239 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B13 Tango B | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136723 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B13 Black | 3 | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 136974 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B12 Red | 3 | vs. | PacNW B12 White C | 12 | Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket | 138594 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B11 Copa A | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138683 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - BU11 Black | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138767 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B11 Nova D | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141036 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | PacNW G13 Maroon A | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141311 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G12 Tango B | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141551 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G11 Samba C | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, November 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138241 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B13 Red A | | vs. | A4 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138243 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136725 | TBD |
--
| - | A2 | | vs. | Northwest United - B13 Black | | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 138771 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | PacNW B11 Blue B | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 154247 | TBD |
--
| - | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154303 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B06 White B | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154359 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier B06 White B | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154415 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - B05 Black | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154718 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B03 Tango B | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 142582 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G10 RCL 1 | 3 | vs. | Sound FC - G10A | 0 | Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, November 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138333 | TBD |
--
| - | XF B13 RCL 3 | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138246 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138247 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138603 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B11 Tango B | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138691 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | XF B11 RCL 3 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138775 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B11 White B | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 154251 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Blue | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154307 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | 3RSC B06 Green | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154363 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Washington Rush B06 Nero B | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154419 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | XF B05 RCL R | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 141037 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | Seattle United G13 Copa A | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141317 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G12 Black | 4 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G12 Gold Gibb | 3 | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141320 | TBD |
--
| - | Sound FC - G12/13A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141560 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Blue | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, November 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 154255 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 White B | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154311 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 White B | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154367 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | PacNW B06 White C | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154423 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Washington Rush B05 A | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154720 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC B04/03 White B | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 141040 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | Seattle United G13 Copa A | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | Saturday, November 20, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138335 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers B13 Gold | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141175 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G13 Samba C | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G13 White B | 0 | Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 138251 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136733 | TBD |
--
| - | A2 | | vs. | Seattle United B13 Nova D | | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 142247 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers B13 Blue | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | 2 | Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket | 142251 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B13 Red | | vs. | KAFC BU9 B - 2013 | | Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket | 138605 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B11 Black | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138695 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B11 White B | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 137726 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers B10 Blue | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 Blue C | 1 | Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket | 141045 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G13 Black A | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141104 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G13 Black | | vs. | Northwest Uni - G13 Black | | Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141322 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G12 Maroon A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141562 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier G11 White B | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 148907 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B11 Grey D | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 Azul C | 1 | Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, November 21, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 154259 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - B07 Red | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154315 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC BU16A - 06/07 | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154371 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Blue | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154427 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B05 Maroon A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154728 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | 3RSC BHS Green | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, December 04, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 142259 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers B13 Blue | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B13 White B | 3 | Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket | 152685 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G12 Gold Gibb | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 149055 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier G09 Green A | | vs. | Seattle United G09 Tango B | | Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket | Sunday, December 05, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 154260 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | PacNW B07 White C | | Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket | 154205 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B06 Blue B | 1 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 5 | Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket | 154316 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Seattle United B06 Samba C | | Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 154372 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Eastside FC B06 Blue C | | Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket | 154428 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Seattle United B05 Copa A | | Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 154540 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - B03 Gold Bleyer | | vs. | A1 | | Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket | 154730 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Northwest United - B03 Red | | Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 257636 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Snohomish United G07 Black A | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257757 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Snohomish United G07 Red B | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257819 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G06 A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G06 Red A | 2 | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 257822 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G06 Gold | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258120 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Washington Rush G06 Nero B | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 257950 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC G05 Black A | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 258005 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC GU17A- 2005 | | vs. | A3 | | Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket | 258306 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G03 Blue | | Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, December 11, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 66987 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B06 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Atletico B2006 Oro | 2 | Boys Under 16 7V2 Bracket | Sunday, December 12, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 257638 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Northwest United - G07 Black | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257759 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Harbor Premier G07 Green A | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257824 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G06 Black A | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258122 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | 3RSC G06 Black | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 257953 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | XF G05 RCL R | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 258308 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Club Sozo Santos - GU18 | | Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 257823 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G06 Red A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G06 Copa A | 0 | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | Sunday, December 19, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 64222 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC B06 White B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B06 Blue | | Boys Under 16 7V2 Bracket | Saturday, January 08, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138252 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138255 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B13 Maroon A | | vs. | A4 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136737 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush B13 A | | vs. | A2 | | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 152087 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B11 Black | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B11 Black A | 2 | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138696 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138780 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Blackhills FC B11 Black A | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 152686 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G12 Tango B | | vs. | A4 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 152698 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Blue | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 142780 | TBD |
--
| - | Blackhills FC G09 Black A | | vs. | Cascade FC G09 Green | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142783 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G09 Blue | | vs. | Northwest United - G09 Black | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142784 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G09 Nero B | | vs. | PacNW G09 Blue B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142785 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G09 Black A | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G09 Black Sharp | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 153964 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G08 Gold Sharp | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G08 Black B | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153965 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G08 Black A | | vs. | XF G08 RCL 1 | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 136738 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 4 | vs. | Sound FC - B13A | 1 | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | Sunday, January 09, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 257646 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G07 Red A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257767 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G07 Blue | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257832 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G06 Black A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258130 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC GU16A - 2006 | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 257959 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Seattle United G05 Copa A | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | Saturday, January 22, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138343 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | KAFC BU9A - 2013 | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138258 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B13 Maroon A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138259 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B13 Tango B | | vs. | A4 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136740 | TBD |
--
| - | A2 | | vs. | PacNW B13 Blue B | | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 136743 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 11 | vs. | Northwest United - B13 Black | 3 | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 138613 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B11 Gold | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138702 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier B11 Green A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138786 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC BU11 A- 2011 | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 137076 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B11 Blue C | 8 | vs. | Sound FC - B11B | 0 | Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket | 137727 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - B10 Red | 5 | vs. | Sound FC - B10A | 8 | Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket | 137730 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B10 Blue C | 4 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 Gold D | 0 | Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket | 141047 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | Eastside FC G13 Red A | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141326 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | Seattle United G12 Tango B | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141330 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Washington Rush G12 A | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141569 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G11 Blue | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141570 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | KAFC GU11 A - 2011 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141660 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | | Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 142792 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G09 Blue | | vs. | Cascade FC G09 Green | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142796 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G09 Black A | | vs. | Northwest United - G09 Black | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142797 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G09 Black Sharp | | vs. | PacNW G09 Blue B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 153966 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC G08 Black B | | vs. | Seattle United G08 Copa A | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153967 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G08 RCL 1 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G08 Gold Sharp | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153968 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - G08 Black | | vs. | Snohomish United G08 Black A | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 306930 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G09 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United G09 Black A | 2 | Winter Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | Sunday, January 23, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 141096 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G13 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United G13 Black | 4 | Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 257649 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC GU15A - 2007 | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257770 | TBD |
--
| - | Sound FC - G07B | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257835 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G06 Red A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258133 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G06 Black Barney | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 257963 | TBD |
--
| - | Sound FC - G05A | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 258319 | TBD |
--
| - | Sound FC - G03/04B | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, January 29, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138346 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | FWFC B13 Blue | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138261 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138262 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136745 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B13 Black | | vs. | A2 | | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 138616 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B11 Black A | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138705 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon A | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138789 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Sound FC - B11A | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 148913 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B11 Grey D | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B11 Black C | 0 | Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket | 141051 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G13 RCL 1 | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141332 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G12 Maroon A | | vs. | A4 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141333 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Snohomish United G12 Black | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141573 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Blackhills FC G11 Black A | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141575 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | KAFC GU11 A - 2011 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141664 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G10 Black Morency | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 142733 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G09 Blue | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2009 Shale | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142798 | TBD |
--
| - | Cascade FC G09 Green | | vs. | Washington Rush G09 Nero B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142800 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G09 White B | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 White C | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142803 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - G09 Black | | vs. | PacNW G09 Blue B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 153970 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G08 A | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G08 Black B | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153971 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G08 Gold Sharp | 0 | vs. | Northwest United - G08 Black | 1 | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 306933 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G09 Black A | 2 | vs. | Northwest United - G09 Black | 0 | Winter Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | Sunday, January 30, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 257656 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G07 Black B | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257777 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Eastside FC G07 White B | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257842 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | PacNW G06 Maroon A | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258177 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Northwest United - G06 Red | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 258353 | TBD |
--
| - | Club Sozo Santos - GU18 | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, February 05, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 141490 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G11 White B | 0 | vs. | Northwest United - GU11 Black | 0 | Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 136834 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC B12 White B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B12 Green A | 1 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138264 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B13 Copa A | | vs. | A4 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138267 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136749 | TBD |
--
| - | A2 | | vs. | Sound FC - B13A | | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 138623 | TBD |
--
| - | XF B11 RCL 2 | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138711 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Northwest United - BU11 Black | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138795 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Seattle United B11 Nova D | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 137739 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - B10 Red | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C | 3 | Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket | 337246 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B14 Black | | vs. | A12 | | Boys Under 8 Bracket | 141054 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G13 Maroon A | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141338 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | Snohomish United G12 Black | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141340 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC G12 White B | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141580 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141668 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 142804 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G09 Black A | | vs. | Cascade FC G09 Green | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142806 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G09 Blue | | vs. | Eastside FC G09 White B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142808 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G09 Blue B | | vs. | Harbor Premier G09 White B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142809 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - G09 Black | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G09 Black Sharp | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 153972 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - G08 Black | | vs. | Seattle United G08 Copa A | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153973 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G08 RCL 1 | | vs. | Washington Rush G08 A | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153974 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G08 Black A | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G08 Gold Sharp | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 336461 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G2014 RCL 1 | 6 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC 2014 GU8 | 1 | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336462 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G2014 RCL 2 | 3 | vs. | PacNW G14 Maroon A | 5 | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336463 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G14 Black | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336464 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G14 Gold Gibb | 5 | vs. | Seattle United G14 Tango B | 2 | Girls Under 8 Bracket | Sunday, February 06, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 306819 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC G13 White B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G13 Gold | | Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 257660 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Washington Rush G07 A | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257781 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Washington Rush G07 Nero B | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257846 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | XF G06 RCL R | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258144 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G06 Blue | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 257971 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | 3RSC G05 Black | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 258026 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G05 Gold | | vs. | A3 | | Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket | 258330 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G03 Gold Bleyer | | Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, February 12, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138357 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier B13 Green A | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138269 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138271 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136753 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - B13 Black | | vs. | A2 | | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 138627 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B11 Red A | | vs. | A10 | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138715 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush B11 A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138799 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B11 Blue B | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 137091 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush B11 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B11 Blue | 2 | Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket | 148919 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B11 Grey D | 3 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 5 | 1 | Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket | 337248 | TBD |
--
| - | A12 | | vs. | Seattle United B14 Tango B | | Boys Under 8 Bracket | 337252 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United B14 Black | 3 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC 2014 BU8 | 8 | Boys Under 8 Bracket | 141055 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G13 Copa A | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141100 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G13 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier G13 Green A | 5 | Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141117 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G13 Black | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G13 Gold Hamell | 1 | Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141343 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G12 Black | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC G12 White B | 1 | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141344 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141584 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G11 Blue C | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141585 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier G11 Black C | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141671 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | Cascade FC G10 Green | | Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 141734 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G10 Blue | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G10 Silver | 0 | Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 142745 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G09 Black A | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2009 Shale | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142810 | TBD |
--
| - | Cascade FC G09 Green | | vs. | PacNW G09 Blue B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142812 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G09 White B | | vs. | Washington Rush G09 Nero B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142815 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier G09 White B | | vs. | Northwest United - G09 Black | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 153975 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G08 Copa A | | vs. | Snohomish United G08 Black A | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153976 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G08 A | | vs. | Northwest United - G08 Black | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153977 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC G08 Black B | | vs. | XF G08 RCL 1 | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 336465 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G14 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | XF G2014 RCL 1 | 2 | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336466 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC 2014 GU8 | | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336467 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G14 Tango B | 1 | vs. | XF G2014 RCL 2 | 1 | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 306941 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G09 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Northwest United - G09 Black | 1 | Winter Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | Sunday, February 13, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 257666 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G07 Maroon A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257787 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United- G07 Red | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257852 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G06 A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258150 | TBD |
--
| - | FWFC G06 Blue | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 257972 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G05 ECNL(R) | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 258363 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Northwest United - G03/04 Red | | Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, February 26, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138363 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B13 Black A | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138274 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | | vs. | A4 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138275 | TBD |
--
| - | XF B13 RCL 2 | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136757 | TBD |
--
| - | A2 | | vs. | Blackhills FC B13 Black A | | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 138633 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Utz | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138719 | TBD |
--
| - | XF B11 RCL 3 | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138803 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC B11 White B | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 137093 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B11 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B11 Red | 1 | Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket | 137749 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B10 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C | 0 | Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket | 337256 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B14 Samba C | 3 | vs. | XF B2014 RCL 2 | 2 | Boys Under 8 Bracket | 337258 | TBD |
--
| - | A12 | | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC 2014 BU8 | | Boys Under 8 Bracket | 141060 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC G13 Black A | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141119 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest Uni - G13 Black | | vs. | Snohomish United G13 Black | | Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141349 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G12 White B | | vs. | A4 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141350 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G12 Gold Gibb | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141586 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141590 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Harbor Premier G11 Black C | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 142816 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - G09 Black | | vs. | Cascade FC G09 Green | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142817 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G09 Blue B | | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2009 Shale | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142818 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G09 Black A | | vs. | Eastside FC G09 White B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142820 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G09 Blue | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 White C | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142821 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G09 Black Sharp | | vs. | Harbor Premier G09 White B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 153978 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G08 Gold Sharp | | vs. | Seattle United G08 Copa A | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153979 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G08 Black A | | vs. | Washington Rush G08 A | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153980 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - G08 Black | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G08 Black B | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 336469 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G2014 RCL 1 | | vs. | Seattle United G14 Tango B | | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336471 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G2014 RCL 2 | 5 | vs. | Snohomish United G14 Black | 0 | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336472 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G14 Gold Gibb | | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 136843 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC B12 White B | 0 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 1 | 6 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | Sunday, February 27, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 257670 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G07 Black A | | vs. | Washington Rush G07 A | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257671 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G07 RCL R | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257792 | TBD |
--
| - | KAFC GU15B-2007 | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257855 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G06 Black A | | vs. | Eastside FC G06 Red A | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 257857 | TBD |
--
| - | Sound FC - G06A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258155 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - G06 Red | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 257999 | TBD |
--
| - | 3RSC G05 Black | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 258341 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - G03/04 Red | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, March 05, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138368 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Black Reed | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138279 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | A4 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136761 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B13 Nova D | | vs. | A2 | | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 136844 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC B12 White B | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B12 Samba C | 2 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138638 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | XF B11 RCL 1 | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138723 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138807 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 148925 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B11 Grey D | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C | 2 | Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket | 138016 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B08 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B08 Red A | 0 | Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 337261 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC B14 Red | | vs. | A12 | | Boys Under 8 Bracket | 141062 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G13 Red A | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141354 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | Sound FC - G12/13A | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141355 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Eastside FC G12 White B | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141592 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier G11 White B | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141595 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | PacNW G11 Blue B | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141678 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | XF G10 RCL 2 | | Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 142822 | TBD |
--
| - | Cascade FC G09 Green | | vs. | Harbor Premier G09 White B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142823 | TBD |
--
| - | Spokane Sounders G2009 Shale | | vs. | Northwest United - G09 Black | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142824 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G09 White B | | vs. | PacNW G09 Blue B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142825 | TBD |
--
| - | Blackhills FC G09 Black A | | vs. | Snohomish United G09 Black A | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142826 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC G09 White C | | vs. | Washington Rush G09 Nero B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142827 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G09 Blue | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G09 Black Sharp | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 153981 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G08 A | | vs. | Valor Soccer - G08 Gold Sharp | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153982 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC G08 Black B | | vs. | Snohomish United G08 Black A | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 153983 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G08 RCL 1 | | vs. | Northwest United - G08 Black | | Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | 257981 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G05 RCL R | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 258036 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G05 A | | vs. | A3 | | Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket | 336475 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G14 Gold Gibb | 1 | vs. | XF G2014 RCL 2 | 3 | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336476 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G14 Maroon A | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 8 Bracket | Sunday, March 06, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 257630 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G14 Copa A | 8 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G13 Black Johnson | 1 | Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 257672 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G07 Copa A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257793 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G07 Blue B | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257858 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G06 Copa A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258156 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G06 Blue B | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 257987 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United G05 Copa A | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 258342 | TBD |
--
| - | Cascade FC G04 Green | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, March 12, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 138369 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Seattle United B13 Samba C | | Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 138280 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B13 Copa A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 138283 | TBD |
--
| - | A4 | | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A | | Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 136765 | TBD |
--
| - | A2 | | vs. | Washington Rush B13 A | | Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket | 138639 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Seattle United B11 Copa A | | Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 138724 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B11 Samba C | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 138808 | TBD |
--
| - | Blackhills FC B11 Black A | | vs. | A8 | | Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 337270 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW B14 Maroon A | | vs. | A12 | | Boys Under 8 Bracket | 141066 | TBD |
--
| - | A6 | | vs. | XF G13 RCL 1 | | Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket | 141356 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Seattle United G12 Tango B | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141359 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G12 A | | vs. | A4 | | Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket | 141596 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Seattle United G11 Samba C | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141598 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Blackhills FC G11 Black A | | Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 141683 | TBD |
--
| - | Blackhills FC G10 Black A | | vs. | A6 | | Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 141744 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G10 Blue B | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G10 Silver | 1 | Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket | 142828 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G09 Black Sharp | | vs. | Cascade FC G09 Green | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142830 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - G09 Black | | vs. | Eastside FC G09 White B | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142831 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G09 Blue B | | vs. | Blackhills FC G09 Black A | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142832 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G09 Black A | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G09 White C | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 142833 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G09 Nero B | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G09 Blue | | Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket | 336477 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G2014 RCL 1 | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - G14 Gold Gibb | 2 | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336480 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G2014 RCL 2 | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 8 Bracket | Sunday, March 13, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 257681 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G07 Black A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257802 | TBD |
--
| - | Snohomish United G07 Red B | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257867 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G06 Gold | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258165 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Rush G06 Nero B | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 257991 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Sound FC - G05A | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 258047 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - G05 Black | | vs. | A3 | | Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket | 258351 | TBD |
--
| - | Whatcom FC Rangers G03 Blue | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, March 19, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 337274 | TBD |
--
| - | A12 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC B14 Black A | | Boys Under 8 Bracket | 142658 | TBD |
--
| - | PacNW G10E | | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | | Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | 257683 | TBD |
--
| - | Northwest United - G07 Black | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257804 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier G07 Green A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257869 | TBD |
--
| - | Washington Premier FC G06 Black A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258167 | TBD |
--
| - | 3RSC G06 Black | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 258326 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | KAFC GU19 B - 03/04 | | Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | 336481 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G2014 RCL 2 | 1 | vs. | XF G2014 RCL 1 | 8 | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336484 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Seattle United G14 Tango B | | Girls Under 8 Bracket | Sunday, March 20, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 257691 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Eastside FC G07 Red A | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257812 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers G07 Blue | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257877 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Snohomish United G06 Black A | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258175 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | KAFC GU16A - 2006 | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 258050 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G05 Red A | | vs. | A3 | | Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket | 258104 | TBD |
--
| - | Eastside FC G05 White B | | vs. | Seattle United G05 Tango B | | Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, March 26, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 422470 | TBD |
--
| - | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 8th grade 2022 | 1 | Boys Under 15 8th G Spring Bracket | 422471 | TBD |
--
| - | Harbor Premier B07 08 RCL | 0 | vs. | PacNW B07 8th G | 7 | Boys Under 15 8th G Spring Bracket | 337282 | TBD |
--
| - | A12 | | vs. | Seattle United B14 Samba C | | Boys Under 8 Bracket | 257978 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Washington Premier FC G05 Black A | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 336485 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G2014 RCL 1 | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 8 Bracket | Sunday, March 27, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 257693 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | XF G07 RCL R | | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket | 257814 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | KAFC GU15B-2007 | | Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket | 257879 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Sound FC - G06A | | Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket | 258140 | TBD |
--
| - | A10 | | vs. | Snohomish United G06 Red B | | Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket | 258000 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Snohomish United G05 ECNL(R) | | Girls Under 17 Div 1 Bracket | 258058 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G05 Gold Hattrup | | vs. | A3 | | Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket | 258336 | TBD |
--
| - | Blackhills FC G03 Black A | | vs. | A10 | | Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, April 02, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 337287 | TBD |
--
| - | A12 | 6 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B14 Gold Burgher | 5 | Boys Under 8 Bracket | 336491 | TBD |
--
| - | A8 | | vs. | Snohomish United G14 Black | | Girls Under 8 Bracket | Saturday, April 09, 2022Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 337294 | TBD |
--
| - | XF B2014 RCL 3 | | vs. | A12 | | Boys Under 8 Bracket | 336493 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G2014 RCL 1 | 3 | vs. | PacNW G14 Maroon A | 2 | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336494 | TBD |
--
| - | Kitsap Alliance FC 2014 GU8 | | vs. | A8 | | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336495 | TBD |
--
| - | XF G2014 RCL 2 | | vs. | Seattle United G14 Tango B | | Girls Under 8 Bracket | 336496 | TBD |
--
| - | Valor Soccer - G14 Gold Gibb | 7 | vs. | Snohomish United G14 Black | 5 | Girls Under 8 Bracket |
|