menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
21-22 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
21-22 Regional Club League
VENUE: Starfire Sports Complex
FIELD: Starfire 1 (Stadium)
FIELD#: 1
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
141789
Starfire Sports Complex
09:00 AM
1
PacNW G08 Maroon A
1
vs.
Seattle United G08 Tango B
1
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
153880
Starfire Sports Complex
10:30 AM
1
PacNW G08E
2
vs.
Washington Rush G08 A
3
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154162
Starfire Sports Complex
09:00 AM
1
PacNW B06 Blue B
1
vs.
Atletico B2006 Oro
0
Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
154161
Starfire Sports Complex
03:00 PM
1
PacNW B06 Maroon A
5
vs.
Harbor Premier B06 Green A
1
Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154802
Starfire Sports Complex
11:00 AM
1
PacNW B05 White C
3
F
vs.
Sound FC - B05A
Forfeited Game
0
Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
138044
Starfire Sports Complex
09:00 AM
1
PacNW B08 Maroon A
2
vs.
KAFC BU14A- 2008
0
Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
154180
Starfire Sports Complex
11:00 AM
1
PacNW B06 Maroon A
9
vs.
XF B06 RCL R
1
Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
142359
Starfire Sports Complex
01:00 PM
1
PacNW B09 White C
0
vs.
Northwest United - B09 Red
8
Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
154517
Starfire Sports Complex
03:00 PM
1
PacNW B04 Maroon A
6
vs.
Harbor Premier B03/04 White B
2
Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154330
Starfire Sports Complex
01:00 PM
1
PacNW B06 White C
6
vs.
WA Timbers 06B White 1
2
Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket
Friday, November 05, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154093
Starfire Sports Complex
07:00 PM
1
PacNW B07 Blue B
2
vs.
Northwest United - B07 Black
3
Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
138153
Starfire Sports Complex
09:00 AM
1
PacNW B08 White C
2
vs.
Snohomish United B08 RCL
0
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
149042
Starfire Sports Complex
10:30 AM
1
PacNW G09 Maroon A
3
vs.
Harbor Premier G09 Green A
6
Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, November 07, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154525
Starfire Sports Complex
09:00 AM
1
PacNW B04 Maroon A
8
vs.
XF B03/04 RCL 1
0
Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
138069
Starfire Sports Complex
11:00 AM
1
PacNW B08 Blue B
2
vs.
PacNW B08 Maroon A
4
Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154082
Starfire Sports Complex
09:00 AM
1
PacNW B07 Blue B
2
vs.
Seattle United B07 Tango B
5
Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
138157
Starfire Sports Complex
10:35 AM
1
PacNW B08 White C
1
vs.
Northwest United - B08 White
3
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
142838
Starfire Sports Complex
12:00 PM
1
PacNW G08 Blue B
7
vs.
Club Sozo Santos - GU14
0
Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
142372
Starfire Sports Complex
03:30 PM
1
PacNW B09 Blue B
4
vs.
Spokane Sounders B2009 RCL
2
Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
136993
Starfire Sports Complex
11:30 PM
1
PacNW B12 White C
9
vs.
XF B12 RCL 4
5
Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket