menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
21-22 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
21-22 Regional Club League
VENUE: Skagit River Park
FIELD: Skagit River Park 3
FIELD#: 3
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
138112
Skagit River Park
01:00 PM
3
Northwest United - B08 White
9
vs.
PacNW B08 White C
3
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
138115
Skagit River Park
03:00 PM
3
Northwest United - B08 Red
1
vs.
Eastside FC B08 White B
5
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
142323
Skagit River Park
01:00 PM
3
Northwest United - B09 Red
2
vs.
Harbor Premier B09 White B
4
Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
137857
Skagit River Park
11:00 AM
3
Northwest United - B09 Black
1
vs.
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
1
Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
138123
Skagit River Park
01:00 PM
3
Northwest United - B08 White
1
vs.
Eastside FC B08 Blue C
1
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
137867
Skagit River Park
11:00 AM
3
Northwest United - B09 Black
5
vs.
FWFC B09 Blue
3
Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
138139
Skagit River Park
01:00 PM
3
Northwest United - B08 White
7
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers B08 Blue
0
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
142347
Skagit River Park
05:00 PM
3
Northwest United - B09 Red
1
vs.
Valor Soccer - B09 Black Cekarmis
2
Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154345
Skagit River Park
03:00 PM
3
Northwest United - B06 Red
1
vs.
PacNW B06 White C
1
Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154235
Skagit River Park
03:00 PM
3
Northwest United - B07 Red
14
vs.
FWFC B07 White
0
Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
137877
Skagit River Park
01:00 PM
3
Northwest United - B09 Black
7
vs.
Washington Premier FC B09 Black A
3
Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
138192
Skagit River Park
01:00 PM
3
Northwest United - B08 Red
0
vs.
Snohomish United B08 RCL
1
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
258160
Skagit River Park
03:00 PM
3
Northwest United - G06 Red
2
vs.
Washington Rush G06 Nero B
3
Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, March 06, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
141123
Skagit River Park
11:00 AM
3
Northwest Uni - G13 Black
1
vs.
Valor Soccer - G13 Gold Hamell
0
Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
Saturday, March 12, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
141126
Skagit River Park
01:00 PM
3
Seattle United G13 Tango B
4
vs.
Northwest Uni - G13 Black
0
Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
142962
Skagit River Park
03:00 PM
3
Northwest United - G08 Red
0
vs.
Washington Premier FC G08 White C
1
Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, March 13, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
258164
Skagit River Park
01:00 PM
3
Northwest United - G06 Red
0
vs.
KAFC GU16A - 2006
4
Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket