menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
21-22 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
21-22 Regional Club League
VENUE: 152nd Street Complex
FIELD: Field 1
FIELD#: 1
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
141068
152nd Street Complex
12:00 AM
1
Snohomish United G13 Black
6
vs.
Northwest Uni - G13 Black
0
Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
141286
152nd Street Complex
03:00 PM
1
Eastside FC G12 White B
0
vs.
Seattle United G12 Tango B
2
Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
138293
152nd Street Complex
09:00 AM
1
XF B13 RCL 3
1
vs.
KAFC BU9A - 2013
7
Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
141086
152nd Street Complex
12:00 AM
1
Northwest Uni - G13 Black
2
vs.
Snohomish United G13 Black
1
Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
Monday, November 01, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
142721
152nd Street Complex
12:00 PM
1
Blackhills FC G09 Black A
vs.
Spokane Sounders G2009 Shale
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Thursday, November 11, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
153914
152nd Street Complex
12:00 AM
1
Seattle United G08 Copa A
0
vs.
Seattle United G08 ECNL
3
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, November 20, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154166
152nd Street Complex
02:00 AM
1
XF B06 RCL 1
2
vs.
PacNW B06 Blue B
2
Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
258013
152nd Street Complex
01:00 AM
1
Blackhills FC G05 Black A
vs.
A3
Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
142805
152nd Street Complex
05:00 AM
1
Washington Rush G09 Nero B
vs.
Spokane Sounders G2009 Shale
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, February 27, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
153963
152nd Street Complex
12:00 AM
1
Seattle United G08 Copa A
vs.
Washington Rush G08 A
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket