menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
21-22 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
21-22 Regional Club League
VENUE: Shoreline Center
FIELD: Shoreline A
FIELD#: A
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
137946
Shoreline Center
09:00 AM
A
Seattle United B08 Copa A
3
vs.
Washington Premier FC B08 Black A
0
Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
153898
Shoreline Center
03:30 PM
A
Seattle United G08 ECNL
0
vs.
Seattle United G09 ECNL
1
Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154110
Shoreline Center
02:00 PM
A
Seattle United B06 Tango B
2
vs.
Eastside FC B06 Red A
3
Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154837
Shoreline Center
01:00 PM
A
Seattle United B03 Copa A
5
vs.
Washington Premier FC B03 Black A
1
Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154150
Shoreline Center
03:45 PM
A
Seattle United B06 Tango B
1
vs.
Club Sozo Santos - BU16
2
Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154128
Shoreline Center
12:15 PM
A
Seattle United B06 Copa A
2
vs.
Club Sozo Santos - BU16
2
Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
154462
Shoreline Center
02:00 PM
A
Seattle United B05 Tango B
0
vs.
KAFC BU17A - 2005
0
Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154416
Shoreline Center
10:30 AM
A
Seattle United B05 Copa A
3
vs.
Washington Premier FC B05 Black A
1
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
154024
Shoreline Center
12:15 PM
A
Seattle United B07 Copa A
3
vs.
Eastside FC B07 Red A
0
Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
154475
Shoreline Center
02:00 PM
A
Seattle United B05 Tango B
2
vs.
PacNW B05 Blue B
0
Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
154304
Shoreline Center
03:45 PM
A
Seattle United B06 Samba C
1
vs.
Sound FC - B06B
0
Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, November 14, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154678
Shoreline Center
02:45 PM
A
Seattle United B03 Tango B
2
vs.
3RSC BHS Green
3
Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, November 21, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154312
Shoreline Center
03:00 PM
A
Seattle United B06 Samba C
5
vs.
Washington Premier FC B06 White B
0
Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154112
Shoreline Center
09:00 AM
A
Seattle United B06 Copa A
1
vs.
Seattle United B06 Tango B
1
Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
154094
Shoreline Center
10:45 AM
A
Seattle United B07 Tango B
1
vs.
Washington Premier FC B07 Black A
2
Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
154666
Shoreline Center
12:30 PM
A
Seattle United B07 Samba C
4
vs.
Club Sozo Santos - BU15
0
Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
154479
Shoreline Center
10:45 AM
A
Seattle United B05 Tango B
0
vs.
Eastside FC B05 White B
1
Boys Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
306962
Shoreline Center
03:00 PM
A
Seattle United G08 Copa A
0
vs.
Northwest United - G08 Black
0
Winter Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
Sunday, April 03, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
258108
Shoreline Center
07:15 PM
A
Seattle United G05 Tango B
2
vs.
Washington Premier FC G05 White B
0
Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket