2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Hartman Park
FIELD:  Hartman Park
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612826  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 D 6 vs.GS Surf B06 C2Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575499  Hartman Park  10:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A2Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612867  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 E 0 vs.PacNW B06 White C10Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 596876  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 B 8 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B1Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 575418  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612860  Hartman Park  10:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 D 3 vs.PacNW B06 White C3Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 597200  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B04 C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D1Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket

  Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597094  Hartman Park  06:30 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Red A0Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597505  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B02 A 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 575508  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 C 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 575675  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 E 3 vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White3Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597878  Hartman Park  06:30 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B00 A 4 vs.PacNW BU192Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596853  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A3Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 612879  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.FWFC B06 White1Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575673  Hartman Park  02:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 D 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 A1Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575433  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 C 5 vs.GS Surf B06 B0Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 656819  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 ECNL2Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 598661  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G06 A / ECNL 7 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Rave0Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 596934  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 A 4 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black0Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597090  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.GS Surf B04 B0Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576201  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier G06 C 0 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy3Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 718994  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G02 A 0 vs.FWFC G02 Blue2Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725322  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier G00/01 A 0 vs.WPFC G00/01 White C2Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612920  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D8Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 575539  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 B 2 vs.WPFC B05 White B3Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 575707  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 E 0 vs.Northwest United B05 Red6Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.