2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Marymoor Park
FIELD:  Marymoor 6
FIELD#:  6

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576150  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier G06 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B4Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575486  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier B05 C 6 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B2Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597495  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier B02 A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave1Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 575409  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B06 C 2 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A0Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 575323  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B06 A 4 vs.WPFC B06 Black A1Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598631  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier G06 A / ECNL 5 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A0Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598643  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier G06 A / ECNL 2 vs.PacNW G06 ECNL0Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598473  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier G07 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A2Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 575839  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier G08 A 4 vs.Northwest United G08 Black0Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 595886  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B08 B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold3Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 596957  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B05 A 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575089  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier B07 C 5 vs.GS Surf B07 B2Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 598475  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier G07 A 4 vs.FWFC G07 Blue0Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 595892  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B08 B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 595808  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B08 A 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Copa A0Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638954  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B07 E 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B2Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 598450  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier G07 A 3 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A1Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 574875  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B08 D 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B4Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596566  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier B10 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B10 Red A2Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 595731  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B09 E 8 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C2Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 575260  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B07 D 0 vs.PacNW B07 White C1Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 595813  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B09 A 2 vs.GS Surf B08 A4Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575853  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier G08 B 2 vs.Washington Rush G08 A2Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 576104  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier G07 C 4 vs.Northwest United G07 Red1Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 605330  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier G10 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A2Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595879  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  6 Crossfire Premier B08 B 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B3Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 598554  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier G07 B 0 vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B0Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 638946  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B07 E 3 vs.Northwest United B07 Red0Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575833  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier G08 B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598117  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  6 Crossfire Premier G10 B 0 vs.Seattle United G10 Tango B3Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595982  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  6 Crossfire Premier B08 C 1 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B2Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 595740  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B09 E 5 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C2Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 596667  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B10 D 0 vs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy3Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 574961  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B07 B 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A0Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574890  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B08 D   vs.A3 Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 632518  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B10 E 10 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C1Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 638970  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B07 E 1 vs.FWFC B07 Black3Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575780  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier G09 A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 B0Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 613030  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  6 Crossfire Premier G08 C 1 vs.Seattle United G08 Samba C5Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 595749  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B09 E 11 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C1Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 575276  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B07 D 3 vs.FWFC B07 White0Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 595829  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B08 A 6 vs.FWFC B08 Blue2Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Thursday, January 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576206  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier G06 C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B1Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598582  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier G07 B   vs.Snohomish United G07 Black A Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 575113  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B07 C 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 598485  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier G07 A 5 vs.PacNW G07 Pre-ECNL0Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 638978  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  6 Crossfire Premier B07 E 2 vs.GS Surf B07 C1Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613051  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 Crossfire Premier G08 C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G08 Black A1Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598566  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 Crossfire Premier G07 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G07 A0Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.