2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Marymoor Park
FIELD:  Marymoor 5
FIELD#:  5

  Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574952  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B07 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574954  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B07 A 4 vs.GS Surf B07 A1Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575331  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B06 A 4 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A2Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575806  Marymoor Park  05:45 PM  5 Crossfire Premier G08 A 6 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A1Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656641  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 Crossfire Premier G05 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B1Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574921  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B07 A 4 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A0Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575754  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  5 Crossfire Premier G09 A 0 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A6Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 596573  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B10 B 5 vs.FWFC B10 Blue1Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595831  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B09 A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A4Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596679  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B10 D 0 vs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B2Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 574726  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B09 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Green A3Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Wednesday, January 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574971  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B07 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A6Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574899  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B08 D   vs.PacNW B08 White C Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 596579  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B10 A 5 vs.Seattle United B10 Copa A1Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 574732  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B09 C 0 vs.Seattle United B09 Samba C3Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595822  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 Crossfire Premier B09 A 3 vs.FWFC B08 Blue1Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.