2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Marymoor Park
FIELD:  Marymoor 4
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605335  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  4 Crossfire Premier G10 A 1 vs.FWFC G10 Blue4Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595392  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  4 Crossfire Premier B10 C 2 vs.GS Surf B10 A4Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 598149  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier G10 B   vs.PacNW G10 Maroon A Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 575852  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier G08 A 1 vs.WPFC G08 Black A1Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597527  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4 Crossfire Premier B02 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A1Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 597807  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A2Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket
 597246  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575315  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4 Crossfire Premier B06 A 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue2Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 596973  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 Crossfire Premier B05 A 0 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A0Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 575769  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier G09 A 3 vs.WPFC G09 Black A3Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 452396  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier B03 B 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Rave5Boys Under 16 7V2 Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724288  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 A1 8 vs.WPFC G03 White C0Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
 718980  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B3Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612841  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  4 Crossfire Premier B06 E 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C7Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
 605341  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier G10 A 3 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A3Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724389  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 Crossfire Select G01 Wilkinson 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G00 Blue1Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575715  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier B05 E 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A3Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574977  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier B07 A 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A0Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 595909  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  4 Crossfire Premier B08 B 1 vs.Northwest United B08 Black2Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 575444  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green3Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575873  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier G08 A 8 vs.Washington Rush G08 A0Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576202  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier G06 B 1 vs.WPFC G06 Black B1Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575864  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4 Crossfire Premier G08 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A3Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 598165  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 Crossfire Premier G10 B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold4Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574991  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier B07 A 5 vs.FWFC B07 Blue0Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 638986  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  4 Crossfire Premier B07 E   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724417  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  4 Crossfire Select G01 Wilkinson 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 G01 White C1Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 724416  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  4 Crossfire Select G00 Habash 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724425  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 Crossfire Select G01 Granston 1 vs.Crossfire Select G01 Wilkinson0Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575297  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier B07 D 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D4Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 575801  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  4 Crossfire Premier G09 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A3Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724432  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 Crossfire Select G00 Habash 2 vs.Crossfire Select G01 Granston0Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575283  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  4 Crossfire Premier B07 D 2 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D0Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 595758  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  4 Crossfire Premier B09 E 2 vs.FWFC B09 Silver4Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575787  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  4 Crossfire Premier G09 A 4 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A0Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.