2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Marymoor Park
FIELD:  Marymoor 3A
FIELD#:  3

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597492  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B03 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612265  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B01 B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A1Boys Under 18 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597263  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B03 B 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black A1Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656621  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier G05 A 1 vs.WPFC G05 Black B1Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597506  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B03 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A5Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 597788  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket
 596548  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 A 14 vs.WPFC B10 Black A0Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575250  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B07 D 4 vs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy0Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597168  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B04 C 11 vs.FWFC B04 Black0Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket
 596562  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 A 2 vs.FWFC B10 Blue0Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 656645  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G05 A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A0Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595365  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold0Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 575093  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B07 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C0Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575265  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B07 D 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue2Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 595662  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B09 D 6 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B1Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597101  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B04 B 3 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B0Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
 597215  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B04 D 6 vs.FWFC B04 Black1Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724284  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 Crossfire Select G03 Tacey 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Shale1Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595820  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 A 2 vs.GS Surf B08 A1Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 574886  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 D 0 vs.GS Surf B08 C4Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 574717  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B09 C 0 vs.GS Surf B09 A1Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 575771  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G09 B 2 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A2Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595991  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 C   vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 596083  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 E 3 vs.FWFC B08 Silver2Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 575107  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B07 C 0 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black2Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 718991  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue1Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574956  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B07 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold1Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 632529  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 E 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A2Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 574908  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 D 4 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D1Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 576128  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G07 C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Blue0Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575876  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier G08 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B0Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 598501  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G07 A 3 vs.WA Timbers 07G Red 11Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 725333  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G00/01 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A2Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 575775  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G09 B 1 vs.FWFC G09 Blue0Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Wednesday, March 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574999  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B07 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B0Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575884  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier G08 A 11 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 632537  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 E 3 vs.FWFC B10 White2Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 598597  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G07 B 0 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Black0Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 598181  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G10 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G10 Green A0Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 596595  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 A 6 vs.Eastside FC B10 Red A0Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596591  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 Crossfire Premier B10 B   vs.Seattle United B10 Copa A Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 575871  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G08 B   vs.Northwest United G08 Black Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 596731  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B09 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B09 A1Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 613044  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G08 C 0 vs.Washington Rush G08 Nero B2Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596000  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 C 0 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black5Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 596091  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 E 2 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D4Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 576136  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier G07 C 0 vs.FWFC G07 White3Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 574909  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 Crossfire Premier B08 D 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 878641  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 Crossfire Premier 8 B04 5 vs.Seattle United B04 8th Grade2Boys Under 15 8th G Spring Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.