2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Marymoor Park
FIELD:  Marymoor 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575476  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 C 3 vs.WPFC B05 White B1Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 613230  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier 8 G04 2 vs.WPFC 8 G043Girls Under 15 8th G Fall Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 633439  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 4 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575838  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G08 B 1 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A3Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 633448  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 10Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613005  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  1 Crossfire Premier G08 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Gold1Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 596950  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 A 3 vs.Northwest United B05 Black2Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613010  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  1 Crossfire Premier G08 C 3 vs.GS Surf G08 B0Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Friday, November 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597512  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B02 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624446  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  1 Crossfire Select B00 Button 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B1Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597715  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select B02 OMelia 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A1Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
 633471  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 8 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C1Boys Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613021  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G08 C 0 vs.WPFC G08 Navy C1Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 574712  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B09 C 0 vs.WPFC B09 White B0Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 724344  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 5 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Shale0Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724377  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  1 Crossfire Select G00 Habash 3 vs.Washington Rush G00 Nero B0Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724386  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G01 Granston 3 vs.A12Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 724295  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G03 Tacey 1 vs.A15Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724439  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Select G01 Granston 3 vs.MIFC Maroon G010Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 724440  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G01 Wilkinson 3 vs.Crossfire Select G00 Habash2Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724402  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G01 Granston 4 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket
 724311  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G03 Tacey 3 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B2Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725329  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G00/01 A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575523  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A0Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 574987  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B07 B 4 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A3Boys Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Friday, March 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575885  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G08 B 1 vs.WPFC G08 Black A4Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575547  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C1Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638994  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B07 E 2 vs.FWFC B07 Silver2Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724401  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  1 Crossfire Select G01 Wilkinson 6 vs.FWFC G01 Blue0Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724390  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Select G00 Habash 5 vs.Crossfire Yakima G00 A1Girls Under 19 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716793  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G04 A 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black B4Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.