2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Petrovitsky Park
FIELD:  Petrovitsky #2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624399  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 Kent United B00 Green 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold5Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597370  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 Kent United B03 Green 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C2Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575396  Petrovitsky Park  06:30 PM  2 Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 4 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green0Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597329  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 Kent United B03 Green 4 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black2Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
 724868  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 Kent United G02 Green 2 vs.GS Surf G02 B2Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597381  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 Kent United B03 Green 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
 656591  Petrovitsky Park  11:15 AM  2 PacNW G06 Blue B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Shale3Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 597060  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 PacNW B04 Blue B 2 vs.Northwest United B04 Black2Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
 597327  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B03 Blue0Boys Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 597906  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 PacNW BU19 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 A1Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612818  Petrovitsky Park  09:30 AM  2 PacNW B06 White C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Shale1Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716705  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 PacNW G04 Maroon A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G04 Gold Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576208  Petrovitsky Park  09:30 AM  2 MVP Marauders G06 Navy 1 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A0Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 724908  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 Kent United G02 Green 0 vs.Northwest United G02 Black5Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724895  Petrovitsky Park  10:30 AM  2 Kent United G02 Green 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold1Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 724917  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 Kent United G02 Green 3 vs.WPFC G02 Black B3Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724877  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 Kent United G02 Green 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A0Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.