2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Petrovitsky Park
FIELD:  Petrovitsky #1
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597338  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 Kent United B03 Green 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 22Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624408  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 Kent United B00 Green 3 vs.3RSC B00/01 Black1Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624411  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 Kent United B00 Green 2 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624417  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 Kent United B00 Green 0 vs.WPFC B00 White B0Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624422  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 Kent United B00 Green 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597362  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 Kent United B03 Green 5 vs.PacNW B03 White C1Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
 624433  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 Kent United B00 Green 2 vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue1Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613001  Petrovitsky Park  04:30 PM  1 PacNW G08 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Blue2Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 595972  Petrovitsky Park  06:15 PM  1 PacNW B08 Blue B 4 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black1Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597348  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 Kent United B03 Green 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A2Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624454  Petrovitsky Park  02:00 PM  1 Kent United B00 Green 1 vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button0Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596243  Petrovitsky Park  01:15 PM  1 PacNW G09 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC G09 White B4Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 575255  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 PacNW B07 Gold D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D3Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575436  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  1 Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 1 vs.Northwest United B06 Black0Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575278  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 MVP Rapids B07 Navy 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D3Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 576037  Petrovitsky Park  10:30 AM  1 MVP Marauders G07 Navy 0 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A3Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 575952  Petrovitsky Park  12:00 PM  1 MVP Marauders G08 Navy 4 vs.PacNW G08 Maroon A1Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 595995  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  1 MVP Rapids B08 Navy 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C3Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576031  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 MVP Marauders G07 Navy 1 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green0Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575294  Petrovitsky Park  05:30 PM  1 MVP Rapids B07 Navy 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue6Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 718915  Petrovitsky Park  07:00 PM  1 Thorns North FC 04G Red 0 vs.MVP Marauders G04 Navy1Girls Under 15 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575270  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 MVP Rapids B07 Navy 1 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D2Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 595690  Petrovitsky Park  12:00 PM  1 MVP Rapids B09 Navy 7 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B1Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 596009  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  1 MVP Rapids B08 Navy 1 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C1Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Friday, March 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575286  Petrovitsky Park  07:00 PM  1 MVP Rapids B07 Navy 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B2Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.