2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake
FIELD:  Karl Grosch Field mod-2 at Steel Lake
FIELD#:  Mod2

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595692  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Silver 3 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C0Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 595693  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Black 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue3Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575900  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  08:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC G08 Blue 1 vs.MVP Marauders G08 Navy1Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 574846  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:15 AM  Mod2 FWFC B08 White 3 vs.GS Surf B08 C1Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 575733  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC G09 Blue 1 vs.WPFC G09 Black A1Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575736  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC G09 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A2Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 605319  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC G10 Blue 4 vs.WPFC G10 Black A4Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596547  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Blue 5 vs.Seattle United B10 Tango B3Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 595710  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Silver 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C0Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574772  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 White 4 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A0Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 632494  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B10 White 8 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C0Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 575744  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC G09 Blue 5 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B0Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 595714  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Black 3 vs.FWFC B09 Silver1Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 596042  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B08 Black 4 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B2Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596552  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Blue 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 B6Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 574779  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 White 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A0Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598493  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC G07 Blue 2 vs.PacNW G07 Pre-ECNL2Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 605322  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC G10 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A4Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596555  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United B10 Copa A12Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 595720  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Black 3 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D3Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 638947  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B07 Black 7 vs.FWFC B07 Silver0Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 596050  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B08 Silver 0 vs.Northwest United B08 Red1Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576080  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 Crossfire Premier G07 C 3 vs.FWFC G07 White1Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575755  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC G09 Blue 2 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A3Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 596263  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 Northwest United G09 Black 0 vs.Washington Rush G09 A3Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595719  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Silver 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E3Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 596726  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Blue 3 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A2Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 596271  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod2 Northwest United G09 Black 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold2Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 605339  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC G10 Blue 4 vs.WPFC G10 Black A2Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574792  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 White 4 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B1Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 596264  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 Northwest United G09 Black 0 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B1Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596565  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Blue 1 vs.WPFC B10 Black A4Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 574796  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 White 5 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C2Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 596269  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 Northwest United G09 Black 0 vs.WPFC G09 White B3Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 595732  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Silver 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue7Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 595733  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Black 4 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C3Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575722  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC G09 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A2Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 576089  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC G07 White 7 vs.Northwest United G07 Red0Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596733  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A1Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 575768  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC G09 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A1Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 605318  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC G10 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A4Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605338  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC G10 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A4Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596275  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 Northwest United G09 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G09 White B1Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 596571  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC B10 Red A2Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 632516  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC B10 White 3 vs.Eastside FC B10 Grey D0Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 595742  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Black 9 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C1Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596078  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B08 Silver 8 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C3Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575930  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC G08 Blue 0 vs.GS Surf G08 A2Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 576108  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC G07 White 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 C3Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 632522  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B10 White 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E6Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 574810  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 White 1 vs.GS Surf B09 B5Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 596744  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Blue 5 vs.Washington Rush B09 A2Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 595750  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Silver 1 vs.FWFC B09 Black4Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 605345  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC G10 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 A3Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574801  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 White 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A1Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 632524  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B10 White 8 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C0Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 574816  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 White 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D2Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595751  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Black 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E0Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 595834  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B08 Blue 2 vs.WPFC B08 Black A7Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 632504  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B10 White 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A3Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596753  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Blue 1 vs.WPFC B09 Black A6Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 595760  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Black 8 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C0Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 595759  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Silver 3 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D3Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 575792  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC G09 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A2Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595836  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 GS Surf B08 A 5 vs.FWFC B08 Blue0Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595764  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Silver 6 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C0Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 598299  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC G09 White 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue5Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595765  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 Black 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue0Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 596589  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Blue 4 vs.Seattle United B10 Tango B4Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575800  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC G09 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B0Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 596594  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 B6Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 638995  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC B07 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E3Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596583  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 FWFC B10 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 A11Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576124  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 FWFC G07 White 2 vs.Snohomish United G07 Red B1Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 575789  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC G09 Blue 2 vs.WPFC G09 Black A4Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket
 574828  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B09 White 2 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A3Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 632534  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 FWFC B10 White 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A5Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 575778  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 FWFC G09 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A4Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.