2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Meadowdale Athletic Complex
FIELD:  Meadow Athletic Complex
FIELD#:  M2

  Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656800  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  M2 GS Surf G05 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A0Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612820  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  M2 GS Surf B06 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C7Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597042  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  M2 GS Surf B04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B04A A2Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596857  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  M2 MVP Rapids B06 Navy 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B6Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
 623533  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  M2 GS Surf B04 C 5 vs.Northwest United B04 Red3Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575566  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  M2 GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C3Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575333  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:15 AM  M2 GS Surf B06 A 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue2Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 623556  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  M2 GS Surf B04 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C5Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 598642  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  03:20 PM  M2 GS Surf G06 A 0 vs.G06 Eastside Reign PA8Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598629  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:30 AM  M2 GS Surf G06 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G06 Rave2Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 623566  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:30 AM  M2 GS Surf B04 C 0 vs.WPFC B04 White B3Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 596849  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  M2 MVP Rapids B06 Navy 3 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B4Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 878647  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:30 AM  M2 GS Surf 8 B04 2 vs.PacNW 8 B04 Gold3Boys Under 15 8th G Spring Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.