2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Skagit Valley Community College
FIELD:  Wally Sigmar Field
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598227  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 FWFC G09 White 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue3Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 656522  Skagit Valley Community College  05:30 PM  1 Northwest United G06 Black 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C2Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 596928  Skagit Valley Community College  07:30 PM  1 Northwest United B05 Black 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave1Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596015  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B08 Red 2 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D4Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 598831  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United G05 Black 4 vs.FWFC G05 White1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575386  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United B06 Black 0 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 574672  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B09 Black 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Samba C4Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 597021  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B04 Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold0Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
 595859  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United B08 Black 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold4Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 623529  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B04 Red 3 vs.WPFC B04 White B2Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597010  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B04 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B04A A4Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574687  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United B09 Black 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Gold7Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 575811  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G08 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A3Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 623545  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B04 Red 0 vs.Washington Rush B04 A3Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656535  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United G06 Black 4 vs.GS Surf G06 B0Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 598845  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United G05 Black 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A2Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 623537  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 Northwest United B04 Red 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue1Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575062  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B07 Black 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B3Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 598876  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United G05 Black 3 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 597234  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United B03 Black 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A4Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 597024  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B04 Black 0 vs.GS Surf B04 A2Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598858  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United G05 Black 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596035  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B08 Red 6 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C0Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 598839  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G05 Black 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A0Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595875  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B08 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B1Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 597242  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B03 Black 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 597032  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United B04 Black 2 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B5Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
 575400  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B06 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575830  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United G08 Black 1 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A4Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 597056  Skagit Valley Community College  05:30 PM  1 Northwest United B04 Black 1 vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black0Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596025  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B08 Red 11 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D0Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 597245  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B03 Black 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black A0Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598254  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 FWFC G09 White 9 vs.Eastside FC G09 Blue C3Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 575835  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G08 Black 2 vs.Washington Rush G08 A3Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 612537  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United B03 Red 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D0Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 623553  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United B04 Red 1 vs.FWFC B04 White1Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 595865  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B08 Black 2 vs.GS Surf B08 B2Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 595743  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B09 Red 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E4Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605367  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G10 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B5Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 597253  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United B03 Black 2 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A1Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 597043  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B04 Black 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Rave1Boys Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
 598887  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 Northwest United G05 Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale2Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612943  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G08 Red 3 vs.Eastside FC G08 Blue C1Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 575419  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B06 Black 0 vs.WPFC B06 White B1Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 656573  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United G06 Black 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G06 Blue2Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575086  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B07 Black 3 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B0Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 597231  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B03 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575641  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B05 Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D0Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket
 595890  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B08 Black 2 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A2Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket

  Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597266  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 Northwest United B03 Black 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576099  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G07 Red 0 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C8Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 595388  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United BU9 Black 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold2Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 656587  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United G06 Black 4 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black1Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575397  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B06 Black 3 vs.GS Surf B06 B2Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 598455  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G07 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A6Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 623569  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United B04 Red 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C3Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 575851  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G08 Black 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A1Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 575432  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B06 Black 2 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A1Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 598902  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G05 Black 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B0Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 612542  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B03 Red 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B3Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605384  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United G10 Black 7 vs.Washington Rush G10 Nero B2Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 613016  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G08 Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 C2Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 632513  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United BU9 Red 3 vs.FWFC B10 White2Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside Bracket
 716912  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United G03 Black 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B0Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716917  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United G03 Black 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A0Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 612517  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B03 Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C1Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725299  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G00/01 Black 3 vs.Snohomish United G00/01 Black A0Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598486  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G07 Black 2 vs.WA Timbers 07G Red 12Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 613029  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G08 Red 5 vs.GS Surf G08 B3Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 595737  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B09 Red 2 vs.FWFC B09 Black6Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595906  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United B08 Black 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 A1Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 605387  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G10 Black 3 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B2Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 575070  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B07 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 598917  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G05 Black 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU142Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596075  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B08 Red 2 vs.FWFC B08 Black1Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 724880  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G02 Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596959  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 PacNW B05 Maroon A 3 vs.Northwest United B05 Black0Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 750127  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G06 Black 0 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A2Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598447  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G07 Black 1 vs.WPFC G07 Black A2Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 595406  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United BU9 Black 2 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A7Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 576117  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G07 Red 3 vs.FWFC G07 White1Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 575442  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B06 Black 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 574728  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B09 Black 5 vs.Seattle United B09 Samba C2Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 574720  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United B09 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B09 White B2Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket
 605390  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United G10 Black 6 vs.GS Surf G10 B1Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 595397  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United BU9 Black 1 vs.Washington Rush B10 A9Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575110  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United B07 Black 1 vs.WPFC B07 Black A4Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 596085  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B08 Red 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 596986  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B05 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A0Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 598930  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United G05 Black 4 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 724894  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 Northwest United G02 Black   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605383  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United G10 Black 4 vs.Seattle United G10 Samba C9Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket

  Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576122  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United G07 Red   vs.Washington Rush G07 Nero B Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716932  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G03 Black 0 vs.Snohomish United G03 Black A1Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Friday, February 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724911  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 Northwest United G02 Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold2Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596095  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B08 Red 1 vs.FWFC B08 Silver2Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 596995  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B05 Black 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 575118  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United B07 Black 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B4Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 638988  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B07 Red 4 vs.GS Surf B07 C1Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 716948  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 Northwest United G03 Black 4 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A3Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638951  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B07 Red 2 vs.FWFC B07 Black1Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 575456  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United B06 Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576132  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G07 Red 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 C1Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 575712  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B05 Red 2 vs.FWFC B05 White0Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket
 597000  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United B05 Black 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave3Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575819  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G08 Black 0 vs.WPFC G08 Black A4Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 724905  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United G02 Black 3 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B2Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket
 575875  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G08 Black 0 vs.WPFC G08 Black A3Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Friday, March 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598504  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 Northwest United G07 Black 2 vs.Washington Rush G07 A0Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598948  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United G05 Black 5 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 575126  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United B07 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C1Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside Bracket
 575464  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B06 Black 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A1Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 613069  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G08 Red 0 vs.Blackhills FC G08 Black A3Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket
 595770  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B09 Red 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C3Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside Bracket
 725348  Skagit Valley Community College  06:30 PM  1 Northwest United G00/01 Black 4 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598958  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 Northwest United G05 Black 2 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red1Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 576112  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G07 Red 2 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B0Girls Under 12 Div 4 9Aside Bracket
 638996  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United B07 Red 0 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B0Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside Bracket
 575453  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United B06 Black 3 vs.GS Surf B06 B0Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 574733  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United B09 Black 0 vs.GS Surf B09 A4Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside Bracket

  Friday, March 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575692  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 Northwest United B05 Red 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 A1Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605400  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 GS Surf G10 B 1 vs.Northwest United G10 Black7Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside Bracket
 598470  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United G07 Black 4 vs.PacNW G07 Pre-ECNL1Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside Bracket
 613046  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United G08 Red 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G08 Blue2Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 750134  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United G06 Black 5 vs.3RSC G06 RCL Black1Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 575702  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 Northwest United B05 Red 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue0Boys Under 14 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716955  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 Northwest United G03 Black 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Gold1Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 724872  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 Northwest United G02 Black 4 vs.Kent United G02 Green0Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 862955  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 Northwest United G03 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A3Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716965  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United G03 Black 3 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A1Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.