2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Grass Lawn Park
FIELD:  Grasslawn Softball
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576140  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G06 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A2Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596942  Grass Lawn Park  10:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave3Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598607  Grass Lawn Park  09:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier G06 A / ECNL 1 vs.G06 Eastside Reign PA3Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656611  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G05 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A3Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576146  Grass Lawn Park  02:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G06 B 2 vs.WPFC G06 Black B0Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598619  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G06 A / ECNL 6 vs.GS Surf G06 A0Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576154  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G06 B 2 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy0Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597184  Grass Lawn Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B04 C 3 vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B1Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576145  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G06 C 0 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy1Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612290  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B01 B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold2Boys Under 18 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575339  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A0Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612295  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B01 B 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 15Boys Under 18 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612254  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B01 B 3 vs.WPFC B01 White B4Boys Under 18 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575519  Grass Lawn Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B2Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 576196  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G06 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A4Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575485  Grass Lawn Park  01:30 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 C 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A0Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575363  Grass Lawn Park  10:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B0Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575515  Grass Lawn Park  10:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 B 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B2Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
 575541  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 C 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B05 A3Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575542  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 C 3 vs.PacNW B05 Blue B2Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 596991  Grass Lawn Park  11:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B05 A 7 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575379  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 A 2 vs.WPFC B06 Black A0Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575451  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B06 C 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B2Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 862953  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 Crossfire Premier G03 A 1 vs.Snohomish United G03 Black A0Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.