2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Valley RidgePark
FIELD:  Valley Ridge #2 North
FIELD#:  2North

  Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597513  Valley RidgePark  06:30 PM  2North PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B1Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575585  Valley RidgePark  08:00 AM  2North PacNW B05 White C 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue8Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 656568  Valley RidgePark  09:30 AM  2North PacNW G06 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C1Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 597521  Valley RidgePark  05:00 PM  2North PacNW B02 Maroon A 5 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
 597249  Valley RidgePark  06:45 PM  2North PacNW B03 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B3Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656599  Valley RidgePark  11:30 AM  2North PacNW G06 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC G06 White0Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 575431  Valley RidgePark  01:15 PM  2North Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A 3 vs.WPFC B06 White B0Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 597873  Valley RidgePark  03:00 PM  2North PacNW BU19 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B00 Rave0Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Monday, January 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716739  Valley RidgePark  02:15 AM  2North PacNW G04 Maroon A 1 vs.GS Surf G04 A0Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575365  Valley RidgePark  03:00 PM  2North PacNW B06 Maroon A 2 vs.GS Surf B06 A4Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716819  Valley RidgePark  03:00 PM  2North PacNW G04 Blue B 5 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.