2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  North Creek 1
FIELD:  North Creek 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575550  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C5Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656790  North Creek 1  02:00 PM  1 GS Surf G05 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold1Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656810  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 GS Surf G05 A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 ECNL0Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656590  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 GS Surf G06 B 0 vs.Snohomish United G06 Red B2Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 598660  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 GS Surf G06 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B2Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725688  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 GS Surf G00 A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G01 Rave1Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598677  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 GS Surf G06 A 0 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A1Girls Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
 656830  North Creek 1  02:30 PM  1 GS Surf G05 A 2 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 11Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716703  North Creek 1  04:00 PM  1 GS Surf G04 A 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A0Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716719  North Creek 1  06:00 PM  1 GS Surf G04 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G04 Gold0Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716902  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 GS Surf G03 A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03 Rave1Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575622  North Creek 1  10:30 AM  1 GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C3Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 750144  North Creek 1  12:15 PM  1 GS Surf G06 B 0 vs.FWFC G06 White1Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 716894  North Creek 1  02:00 PM  1 GS Surf G03 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 724900  North Creek 1  04:00 PM  1 GS Surf G02 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656820  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 GS Surf G05 A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave0Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 716882  North Creek 1  11:15 AM  1 G03 Eastside Reign A2 1 vs.GS Surf G03 A1Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
 716771  North Creek 1  01:30 PM  1 GS Surf G04 B 0 vs.WA Timbers 04G Red 1 NLNC6Girls Under 15 Div 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.