2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Shorecrest High School
FIELD:  Shorecrest HS
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612253  Shorecrest HS  11:45 AM  1 Seattle United B01 Tango B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold0Boys Under 18 Div 2 Bracket
 597675  Shorecrest HS  03:15 PM  1 Seattle United B02 Samba C 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A2Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597068  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 Seattle United B04 Tango B 5 vs.FWFC B04 Blue2Boys Under 15 Div 2 Bracket
 596896  Shorecrest HS  03:00 PM  1 Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold1Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597684  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 Seattle United B02 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW B02 White C1Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
 656620  Shorecrest HS  06:00 PM  1 Seattle United G05 Copa A 2 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B0Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 623541  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 Seattle United B04 Samba C 7 vs.Northwest United B04 Red0Boys Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597498  Shorecrest HS  09:00 AM  1 Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B02 Black A5Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656630  Shorecrest HS  06:30 PM  1 Seattle United G05 Copa A 1 vs.FWFC G05 Blue1Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597363  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 23Boys Under 16 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612296  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 Seattle United B01 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3Boys Under 18 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 612289  Shorecrest HS  01:00 PM  1 Seattle United B01 Tango B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A Boys Under 18 Div 2 Bracket

  Friday, March 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656658  Shorecrest HS  08:00 PM  1 Seattle United G05 Tango B 2 vs.FWFC G05 Blue4Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 724837  Shorecrest HS  03:00 PM  1 Seattle United G00 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A2Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.