2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE:  Snohomish High School
FIELD:  Snohomish High School Stadium
FIELD#:  Stdm

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597796  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B01 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624445  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United B00 Black A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold0Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 575420  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B06 Black A 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 597800  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B01 Black A 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B3Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket

  Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598906  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United G05 Red B 3 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B3Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 624453  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United B00 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush B00 A5Boys Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 597805  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United B01 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A3Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket
 612486  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B03 Red B 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C4Boys Under 16 Div 4 Bracket

  Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 597212  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B04 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C2Boys Under 15 Div 4 Bracket
 716848  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G04 Black A 2 vs.SSC Shadow United G04 Hall2Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575440  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United B06 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf B06 B5Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
 716914  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G03 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf G03 B1Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 716802  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G04 Black A 3 vs.FWFC G04 Blue2Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 576191  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United G06 Black A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A0Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725303  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G00/01 A0Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716813  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G04 Black A 1 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU152Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
 716925  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G03 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B0Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656831  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United G05 Black A 3 vs.G05 Eastside Reign Academy 21Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 725311  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A1Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 575584  Snohomish High School  05:30 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B05 Black A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale3Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716928  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United G03 Black A 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket
 716816  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G04 Black A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G04 Shale3Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 750123  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G06 Red B 0 vs.FWFC G06 White1Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575616  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United B05 Black A 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue6Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656832  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United G05 Black A   vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575625  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B05 Black A   vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 598920  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United G05 Red B 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale0Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 575603  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United B05 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C2Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
 750146  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G06 Red B 0 vs.GS Surf G06 B0Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575460  Snohomish High School  03:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United B06 Black A 2 vs.Northwest United B06 Black5Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 656837  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United G05 Black A 4 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 11Girls Under 14 Div 1 Bracket
 576213  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G06 Black A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A2Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575607  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United B05 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A4Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716939  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G03 Black A 2 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A0Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575450  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United B06 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 A3Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 716844  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Stdm Spokane Sounders G04 Shale 1 vs.Snohomish United G04 Black A3Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725343  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 1 vs.WPFC G00/01 White C0Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 716960  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G03 Black A 2 vs.Northwest United G03 Black3Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725319  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A1Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
 716936  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm Snohomish United G03 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A4Girls Under 16 Div 2 Bracket






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.